Equipo · MAYORES
MUNIC.AVELLANEDA
Entrenador: LUCIA, NICOLAS CLAUDIO · Del mismo club: U13 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA, U15 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA, U17 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA, U21 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA
Récord
2-27
PJ
29
PF
51,0
PC
70,3
% 2P
36,4
% 3P
22,4
% TL
49,3
REB
39,1
AST
8,7
REC
10,7
PÉR
23,0
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | VELA ALMIRÓN, MÁXIMO NICOLÁS | 7 | 27,2 | 75 | 29 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 26/73 | 35,6 | 9/25 | 36,0 | 14/25 | 56,0 | 46 |
| 81 | PEPE, MATÍAS EZEQUIEL | 18 | 22,8 | 173 | 138 | 15 | 23 | 49 | 60/163 | 36,8 | 28/87 | 32,2 | 25/44 | 56,8 | 186 |
| 41 | TORRES ETCHEVERRÍA, SANTIAGO AGUSTÍN | 13 | 24,4 | 118 | 63 | 11 | 27 | 27 | 40/127 | 31,5 | 28/87 | 32,2 | 10/16 | 62,5 | 82 |
| 82 | VALLEJOS, FERNANDO EXEQUIEL | 23 | 26,0 | 200 | 151 | 26 | 16 | 73 | 82/213 | 38,5 | 2/26 | 7,7 | 34/69 | 49,3 | 142 |
| 58 | GOMEZ GIORDANO, ALAN EMANUEL | 1 | 9,9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 7 |
| 14 | BARRERE REÑAL, FRANCISCO LEÓN | 4 | 13,0 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8/32 | 25,0 | 4/20 | 20,0 | 4/6 | 66,7 | 7 |
| 10 | IGLESIAS, SEBASTÍAN | 21 | 23,9 | 124 | 127 | 27 | 31 | 52 | 40/138 | 29,0 | 8/42 | 19,0 | 36/60 | 60,0 | 141 |
| 29 | MUZZI, FRANCO MATÍAS | 27 | 25,5 | 147 | 131 | 40 | 45 | 88 | 58/170 | 34,1 | 9/33 | 27,3 | 22/61 | 36,1 | 122 |
| 99 | RUIZ, MATEO DAVID | 28 | 20,3 | 143 | 83 | 25 | 29 | 83 | 52/171 | 30,4 | 9/53 | 17,0 | 30/61 | 49,2 | 19 |
| 18 | BRAUN, ALAN JOEL | 21 | 14,7 | 92 | 46 | 18 | 35 | 55 | 34/125 | 27,2 | 4/30 | 13,3 | 20/44 | 45,5 | 27 |
| 30 | VISGARRA, GONZALO JESUS | 3 | 15,9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4/10 | 40,0 | 3/8 | 37,5 | 1/2 | 50,0 | -3 |
| 4 | TORRES ETCHEVERRÍA, MARIANO NICOLÁS | 27 | 19,9 | 99 | 89 | 13 | 16 | 26 | 31/177 | 17,5 | 28/161 | 17,4 | 9/14 | 64,3 | 8 |
| 13 | TECHERA PRIETO, IGNACIO VALENTINO | 24 | 18,1 | 84 | 32 | 20 | 26 | 48 | 36/113 | 31,9 | 2/27 | 7,4 | 10/21 | 47,6 | -7 |
| 5 | TIRALONGO DIAZ, FACUNDO RODRIGO | 1 | 12,2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 0/0 | — | 2 |
| 82 | MARTINEZ, FABRICIO IVAN | 17 | 14,4 | 49 | 68 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 20/67 | 29,9 | 2/14 | 14,3 | 7/20 | 35,0 | 21 |
| 12 | CANTEROS, NICOLÁS NAHUEL | 20 | 13,3 | 51 | 85 | 13 | 10 | 20 | 19/77 | 24,7 | 3/18 | 16,7 | 10/21 | 47,6 | 35 |
| 16 | BAVASTRO, NAHUEL OSVALDO | 8 | 15,1 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9/27 | 33,3 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 0/0 | — | 18 |
| 7 | MORANT, BRIAN EZEQUIEL | 8 | 12,9 | 17 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8/19 | 42,1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 43 |
| 9 | ALEN, GABRIEL MARIANO | 6 | 8,3 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5/13 | 38,5 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 2 |
| 96 | GALVÁN, VLADIMIR | 3 | 4,5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 2/3 | 66,7 | 0/0 | — | 4 |
| 67 | AQUINO, JOSE EMANUEL | 2 | 6,8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1 |
| 99 | SOSA, GONZALO ISMAEL | 15 | 7,2 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 7/28 | 25,0 | 1/13 | 7,7 | 4/8 | 50,0 | -17 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/11/2026 | vs | COLON FC | 64-65 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 30/10/2026 | @ | LOBOS - SUPERIOR | 49-82 | P | -33 | Box score |
| 21/10/2026 | vs | UNION VILLEGAS | 41-61 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 14/10/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B | 49-70 | P | -21 | Box score |
| 30/09/2026 | vs | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B | 58-79 | P | -21 | Box score |
| 25/09/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD A | 0-20 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 16/09/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 62-56 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 11/09/2026 | @ | COLON FC | 53-71 | P | -18 | Box score |
| 02/09/2026 | vs | LOBOS - SUPERIOR | 46-74 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 28/08/2026 | @ | UNION VILLEGAS | 68-56 | G | +12 | Box score |
| 19/08/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B | 55-66 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 08/07/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 49-72 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 02/07/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE | 38-69 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 24/06/2026 | vs | LOBOS - SUPERIOR | 69-83 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 19/06/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES | 45-84 | P | -39 | Box score |
| 10/06/2026 | vs | BERNAL | 37-84 | P | -47 | Box score |
| 05/06/2026 | @ | QUILMES ATLETICO CLUB | 43-79 | P | -36 | Box score |
| 27/05/2026 | vs | LA UNION | 71-82 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 20/05/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B | 68-77 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 15/05/2026 | @ | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B | 55-62 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 08/05/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 62-78 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 29/04/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE | 49-78 | P | -29 | Box score |
| 24/04/2026 | @ | LOBOS - SUPERIOR | 39-53 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 15/04/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES | 55-77 | P | -22 | Box score |
| 10/04/2026 | @ | BERNAL | 31-74 | P | -43 | Box score |
| 01/04/2026 | vs | QUILMES ATLETICO CLUB | 48-88 | P | -40 | Box score |
| 27/03/2026 | @ | LA UNION | 60-66 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 18/03/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B | 63-76 | P | -13 | Box score |
| 11/03/2026 | vs | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B | 51-56 | P | -5 | Box score |