Equipo · U21
DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD
Entrenador: SAINZ, HERNAN CARLOS · Del mismo club: U13 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD, U15 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD, U17 DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD, MAYORES DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD
Récord
12-18
PJ
30
PF
60,8
PC
59,6
% 2P
38,4
% 3P
22,4
% TL
49,8
REB
43,8
AST
9,9
REC
11,0
PÉR
15,9
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | MIRARCHI, FRANCO |
29 | 34,2 | 469 | 311 | 57 | 65 | 87 | 191/529 | 36,1 | 35/158 | 22,2 | 52/96 | 54,2 | 484 |
| 7 | FERNANDEZ, JANO |
3 | 30,2 | 44 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 16/38 | 42,1 | 4/18 | 22,2 | 8/9 | 88,9 | 55 |
| 7 | CASSARINO ALONSO , JUAN SEBASTIÁN |
17 | 21,8 | 184 | 58 | 17 | 20 | 29 | 65/170 | 38,2 | 24/60 | 40,0 | 30/46 | 65,2 | 129 |
| 10 | MORENO KLAG, AGUSTIN |
26 | 27,3 | 278 | 179 | 23 | 50 | 55 | 123/319 | 38,6 | 3/50 | 6,0 | 29/65 | 44,6 | 242 |
| 9 | MAJSTROVIC, LAUREANO |
29 | 28,0 | 237 | 111 | 38 | 40 | 67 | 86/319 | 27,0 | 40/166 | 24,1 | 25/49 | 51,0 | 96 |
| 9 | DOPAZO, JOAQUIN GABRIEL |
30 | 29,0 | 209 | 146 | 83 | 42 | 83 | 80/234 | 34,2 | 15/67 | 22,4 | 34/64 | 53,1 | 233 |
| 20 | SILA COLOMBO, TOBIAS IVAN |
27 | 26,8 | 181 | 189 | 23 | 40 | 54 | 68/249 | 27,3 | 13/63 | 20,6 | 32/75 | 42,7 | 148 |
| 8 | SOPLAN, LAUTARO GASTON |
8 | 19,1 | 28 | 37 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 11/38 | 28,9 | 3/11 | 27,3 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 25 |
| 9 | CELLI, MATIAS LEONEL |
26 | 17,0 | 77 | 90 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 35/88 | 39,8 | 2/9 | 22,2 | 5/18 | 27,8 | 80 |
| 7 | TAMAY, JOAQUIN BAUTISTA |
3 | 2,1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 66,7 | 2/2 | 100,0 | 0/0 | — | 4 |
| 6 | ANAYA, LUCAS AGUSTIN |
23 | 12,8 | 41 | 54 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 19/58 | 32,8 | 2/20 | 10,0 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 59 |
| 8 | CHAVES, RAMIRO VALENTIN |
11 | 11,8 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 7/27 | 25,9 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 4/13 | 30,8 | 0 |
| 8 | SANCHEZ MORO, PEDRO AUGUSTO |
23 | 10,5 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13/35 | 37,1 | 3/12 | 25,0 | 4/6 | 66,7 | 66 |
| 8 | MORSANT, LUCAS ELIAN |
6 | 9,7 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2/11 | 18,2 | 0/8 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 6 |
| 8 | COSSUTTA, SANTINO |
8 | 5,1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1/13 | 7,7 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 4/4 | 100,0 | 4 |
| 18 | HONEKER, AGUSTIN IGNACIO |
10 | 2,9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 | 25,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 0/0 | — | 2 |
| 8 | COUTO, SANTIAGO |
13 | 2,9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/6 | 0,0 | -2 |
| 8 | BRUSCHINI, GUSTAVO ROMAN |
7 | 4,0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 3 |
| 7 | GRAZIANI, BAUTISTA |
5 | 3,2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -2 |
| 15 | TEZANOS PINTO, BARTOLOME |
2 | 3,0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -3 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
69-73 | P | -4 | Box score |
| 01/11/2026 | @ | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
76-75 | G | +1 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE |
50-57 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | TAMBEROS UNIDOS |
68-59 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | LANUS B |
47-54 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA |
82-83 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
52-79 | P | -27 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
57-66 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE |
67-70 | P | -3 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | TAMBEROS UNIDOS |
64-39 | G | +25 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | LANUS B |
52-42 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 09/08/2026 | @ | COLON FC |
45-67 | P | -22 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
45-75 | P | -30 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
80-87 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
85-33 | G | +52 | Box score |
| 28/06/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
89-28 | G | +61 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE |
54-69 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
64-77 | P | -13 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
57-51 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
43-66 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 18/05/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE NEGRO B |
72-50 | G | +22 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
57-65 | P | -8 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
67-62 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
53-34 | G | +19 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
67-27 | G | +40 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE |
43-73 | P | -30 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
28-62 | P | -34 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
56-87 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
49-58 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE NEGRO B |
86-20 | G | +66 | Box score |

































