Equipo · MAYORES
LUZ Y ARTE
Entrenador: MORRONGIELLO, DANTE · Del mismo club: U13 LUZ Y ARTE, U15 LUZ Y ARTE, U17 LUZ Y ARTE, U21 LUZ Y ARTE, METRO SOCIEDAD CULTURAL y RECREATIVA LUZ y ARTE
Récord
25-9
PJ
34
PF
71,3
PC
64,7
% 2P
44,6
% 3P
30,9
% TL
54,7
REB
40,8
AST
9,2
REC
7,8
PÉR
14,1
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | CAAMAÑO, FABRICIO MIGUEL | 20 | 35,0 | 337 | 148 | 55 | 50 | 61 | 108/254 | 42,5 | 60/154 | 39,0 | 61/82 | 74,4 | 372 |
| 6 | SAMPAULISE, FRANCO IVAN | 17 | 24,3 | 244 | 41 | 31 | 15 | 18 | 84/196 | 42,9 | 46/106 | 43,4 | 30/36 | 83,3 | 199 |
| 8 | FOSCO, MAXIMO SANTINO | 20 | 31,9 | 284 | 144 | 43 | 21 | 58 | 106/251 | 42,2 | 28/92 | 30,4 | 44/95 | 46,3 | 286 |
| 9 | SCHMIDT CAVAZZI, TELMO VENTURA | 6 | 22,6 | 60 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23/57 | 40,4 | 5/11 | 45,5 | 9/10 | 90,0 | 43 |
| 8 | FOSCO, FRANCO ANTONIO | 25 | 26,7 | 249 | 147 | 17 | 23 | 36 | 93/216 | 43,1 | 13/45 | 28,9 | 50/79 | 63,3 | 271 |
| 9 | PERALTA RAMOS, VALENTINO | 4 | 23,6 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13/36 | 36,1 | 9/23 | 39,1 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 22 |
| 7 | BACCI, KEVIN NAHUEL | 20 | 25,9 | 189 | 130 | 17 | 9 | 37 | 77/160 | 48,1 | 4/15 | 26,7 | 31/76 | 40,8 | 197 |
| 14 | CRUPI, FRANCO AUGUSTO | 34 | 19,3 | 288 | 102 | 23 | 19 | 35 | 94/250 | 37,6 | 40/142 | 28,2 | 60/99 | 60,6 | 216 |
| 8 | MENDOZA, IGNACIO | 4 | 24,6 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 6/17 | 35,3 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 15/20 | 75,0 | 40 |
| 9 | FARINOLA, STEFANO | 4 | 28,7 | 29 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9/41 | 22,0 | 0/11 | 0,0 | 11/24 | 45,8 | 31 |
| 9 | GONZALES DELUCA, JUAN MANUEL | 15 | 15,5 | 77 | 82 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 32/82 | 39,0 | 6/23 | 26,1 | 7/14 | 50,0 | 85 |
| 7 | CANTEROS, ALEXIS GASTON | 27 | 10,8 | 127 | 81 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 51/123 | 41,5 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 24/50 | 48,0 | 120 |
| 9 | TOLOZA, LEONEL | 7 | 10,2 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11/31 | 35,5 | 4/17 | 23,5 | 4/5 | 80,0 | 22 |
| 12 | SPACCAROTELLA , MATÍAS GABRIEL | 27 | 16,8 | 104 | 49 | 22 | 12 | 33 | 32/97 | 33,0 | 16/64 | 25,0 | 24/34 | 70,6 | 62 |
| 9 | KAPNIK, ARI LEONEL | 16 | 11,6 | 59 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 24 | 17/56 | 30,4 | 8/27 | 29,6 | 17/24 | 70,8 | 24 |
| 11 | GODOY, MARTIN RAMIRO | 28 | 14,6 | 102 | 73 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 42/113 | 37,2 | 0/12 | 0,0 | 18/66 | 27,3 | 72 |
| 9 | FERNANDEZ, PATRICIO | 16 | 11,9 | 48 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 24 | 19/60 | 31,7 | 1/12 | 8,3 | 9/17 | 52,9 | 16 |
| 4 | PITTALUGA, JUAN IGNACIO | 34 | 18,1 | 80 | 181 | 16 | 39 | 22 | 31/102 | 30,4 | 9/42 | 21,4 | 9/34 | 26,5 | 180 |
| 9 | GONZALES COSTA, LAUTARO | 6 | 6,0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 | 50,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 0/0 | — | 5 |
| 19 | GEREZ PANIZZO, YAMIL SERGIO | 19 | 5,6 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9/26 | 34,6 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 3/9 | 33,3 | 16 |
| 6 | FERNANDEZ VUJICICH, FELIPE AGUSTIN | 10 | 9,1 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 0/0 | — | 1/4 | 25,0 | 11 |
| 5 | CRUPI, FABRIZIO ANGEL | 10 | 2,8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3/9 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | 0/2 | 0,0 | -6 |
| 6 | MARINICH, NICOLAS JOAQUIN | 5 | 1,9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 3/4 | 75,0 | 2 |
| 8 | BRANDAN, LAUTARO JESUS | 4 | 3,5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -3 |
| 8 | MARINICH, BENJAMIN | 6 | 3,6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -1 |
| 13 | BALLADARES, VALENTINO | 4 | 1,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
| 5 | CHIRINO, ELIAN NADIR | 3 | 0,8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 2 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE | 25-42 | P | -17 | Box score |
| 30/10/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 81-59 | G | +22 | Box score |
| 26/10/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 59-72 | P | -13 | Box score |
| 23/10/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 51-58 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 16/10/2026 | vs | WILDE SPORTING | 79-75 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 09/10/2026 | vs | GUILLON BÁSQUET | 62-59 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 02/10/2026 | @ | BURZACO FC | 49-74 | P | -25 | Box score |
| 28/09/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS | 65-59 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 25/09/2026 | @ | LA UNION | 38-49 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 21/09/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 58-66 | P | -8 | Box score |
| 18/09/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE | 98-89 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 11/09/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 65-60 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 28/08/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 66-52 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 21/08/2026 | @ | WILDE SPORTING | 55-70 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 10/07/2026 | vs | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 77-54 | G | +23 | Box score |
| 06/07/2026 | @ | EZEIZA | 80-66 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 28/06/2026 | @ | TAMBEROS UNIDOS | 83-61 | G | +22 | Box score |
| 26/06/2026 | vs | PAMPERO | 66-52 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 19/06/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA | 86-81 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 12/06/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 64-62 | G | +2 | Box score |
| 05/06/2026 | vs | TEMPERLEY | 77-45 | G | +32 | Box score |
| 29/05/2026 | @ | TALLERES | 72-68 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 22/05/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE A | 71-68 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 15/05/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 77-69 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 08/05/2026 | @ | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 81-42 | G | +39 | Box score |
| 03/05/2026 | vs | EZEIZA | 82-75 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 26/04/2026 | @ | PAMPERO | 94-66 | G | +28 | Box score |
| 24/04/2026 | vs | TAMBEROS UNIDOS | 79-87 | P | -8 | Box score |
| 17/04/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA | 71-77 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 12/04/2026 | @ | TEMPERLEY | 70-65 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 10/04/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 96-89 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 27/03/2026 | vs | TALLERES | 77-68 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 20/03/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE A | 87-67 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 13/03/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 84-53 | G | +31 | Box score |