Equipo · U13
CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN
Entrenador: MOUZO, ANGEL GUIDO · Del mismo club: U15 CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN, U17 CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN
Récord
10-20
PJ
30
PF
27,2
PC
56,4
% 2P
31,0
% 3P
18,8
% TL
38,5
REB
26,9
AST
2,9
REC
8,5
PÉR
18,8
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | ANTONINI, TOBIAS | 22 | 18,1 | 182 | 105 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 69/184 | 37,5 | 8/42 | 19,0 | 36/68 | 52,9 | 173 |
| 15 | VIAGGI, BERNARDO ANTONIO | 4 | 18,4 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9/27 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | 8/16 | 50,0 | 20 |
| 9 | RUIZ, ENZO | 30 | 19,2 | 154 | 69 | 17 | 55 | 87 | 57/189 | 30,2 | 21/73 | 28,8 | 19/56 | 33,9 | 35 |
| 7 | SOSA, JOAQUIN | 22 | 20,0 | 81 | 137 | 5 | 18 | 57 | 35/94 | 37,2 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 9/30 | 30,0 | 123 |
| 29 | MARTINEZ GARMA, JULIAN | 8 | 15,9 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10/22 | 45,5 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 19 |
| 7 | JORDAN, CONSTANTINO | 26 | 14,9 | 68 | 44 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 26/89 | 29,2 | 0/16 | 0,0 | 16/44 | 36,4 | 12 |
| 6 | NEIRA, HOMERO | 19 | 15,0 | 49 | 43 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 24/66 | 36,4 | 0/9 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 48 |
| 5 | LAUXMANN, BERENICE SOFIA | 24 | 19,1 | 58 | 49 | 4 | 29 | 44 | 22/105 | 21,0 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 14/36 | 38,9 | -20 |
| 8 | VILLAMARIN, PEDRO | 6 | 13,4 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7/14 | 50,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 26 |
| 3 | AZANZA CROCCO, MAXIMO | 18 | 15,0 | 40 | 32 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 18/57 | 31,6 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 3/10 | 30,0 | 10 |
| 4 | COSTOYA, IAN BAUTISTA | 25 | 18,7 | 48 | 74 | 9 | 16 | 48 | 21/87 | 24,1 | 1/11 | 9,1 | 5/14 | 35,7 | 28 |
| 60 | IRIGOYTIA, SIMON ALFONSO | 20 | 14,1 | 30 | 49 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 10/47 | 21,3 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 10/24 | 41,7 | 20 |
| 45 | CEPEDA CORRALES, SOL | 30 | 17,8 | 35 | 43 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 12/68 | 17,6 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 11/30 | 36,7 | -13 |
| 39 | BORRO GULLEN, GUIDO | 2 | 12,7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 3 |
| 9 | ETCHEVERRI, VALENTINA | 27 | 18,7 | 26 | 61 | 2 | 14 | 42 | 11/71 | 15,5 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 3/14 | 21,4 | -3 |
| 6 | CASSONI, GONZALO | 22 | 16,1 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6/30 | 20,0 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 0/0 | — | 8 |
| 35 | TAUS, BENICIO | 10 | 11,5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2/9 | 22,2 | 0/0 | — | 1/2 | 50,0 | -4 |
| 9 | VILLAMARIN, EDUARDO | 8 | 11,0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2/12 | 16,7 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -5 |
| 79 | RODRIGUEZ SALINAS, BENJAMIN | 4 | 15,1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 7 |
| 4 | AMARILLA, VALENTINO AGUSTIN | 5 | 14,5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 6 |
| 91 | BERTI, FACUNDO | 19 | 12,7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/4 | 0,0 | 3 |
| 6 | TIRAO PESSINO , MARIANO FRANCISCO | 4 | 12,3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/2 | 0,0 | -10 |
| 82 | FERREIRA ZENTENO, BRUNO | 3 | 16,7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -4 |
| 91 | BORDEU, FRANCISCO URIEL | 1 | 27,8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
| 30 | FERRANTE, MANUEL | 1 | 10,0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 1 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/10/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 53-38 | G | +15 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA | 27-74 | P | -47 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | vs | LA UNION | 24-71 | P | -47 | Box score |
| 10/10/2026 | vs | TALLERES | 38-30 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | @ | TALLERES | 37-29 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B | 48-29 | G | +19 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 44-72 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B | 22-53 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 51-61 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA | 26-50 | P | -24 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | @ | LA UNION | 12-87 | P | -75 | Box score |
| 09/08/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B | 34-11 | G | +23 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES | 7-82 | P | -75 | Box score |
| 12/07/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 11-71 | P | -60 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 29-60 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B | 0-20 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | vs | TALLERES | 46-35 | G | +11 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 62-55 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 07/06/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B | 40-28 | G | +12 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE | 21-60 | P | -39 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno | 16-96 | P | -80 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES | 9-91 | P | -82 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 20-75 | P | -55 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B | 23-43 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | TALLERES | 32-29 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 1-75 | P | -74 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 45-50 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B | 25-20 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE | 9-74 | P | -65 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno | 3-123 | P | -120 | Box score |