Equipo · U13
SPORTIVO ALSINA
Entrenador: AGÜERA, VICTOR EMANUEL · Del mismo club: U15 SPORTIVO ALSINA, U17 SPORTIVO ALSINA
Récord
6-23
PJ
29
PF
36,1
PC
58,4
% 2P
30,7
% 3P
10,6
% TL
28,0
REB
37,8
AST
3,4
REC
16,9
PÉR
34,2
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | LOPEZ CESPEDES, FEDERICO LEON | 22 | 19,9 | 266 | 159 | 4 | 58 | 68 | 122/255 | 47,8 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 21/50 | 42,0 | 271 |
| 9 | GARAY LOPEZ, MAXIMILIANO | 28 | 18,4 | 152 | 120 | 14 | 118 | 137 | 70/233 | 30,0 | 3/32 | 9,4 | 9/46 | 19,6 | 87 |
| 9 | VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, JOSE CAMILO | 24 | 17,1 | 122 | 111 | 3 | 27 | 96 | 55/208 | 26,4 | 4/24 | 16,7 | 8/30 | 26,7 | -22 |
| 9 | CAMPOS, RAFAEL | 1 | 10,0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 100,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 3 |
| 14 | AVILA, BRUNO | 25 | 17,1 | 84 | 94 | 10 | 38 | 70 | 38/127 | 29,9 | 2/19 | 10,5 | 6/20 | 30,0 | 49 |
| 9 | VELAZQUEZ, SANTINO NICOLAS | 29 | 17,7 | 73 | 129 | 18 | 68 | 77 | 34/124 | 27,4 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 5/16 | 31,3 | 98 |
| 13 | BAREIRO, DANTE FELIPE | 28 | 14,9 | 70 | 82 | 10 | 22 | 67 | 33/140 | 23,6 | 0/0 | — | 4/24 | 16,7 | -46 |
| 9 | TORRES, BENJAMIN FELIPE | 27 | 12,3 | 65 | 64 | 7 | 35 | 58 | 29/95 | 30,5 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 6/17 | 35,3 | 49 |
| 23 | ARGARAÑAZ, DANTE ANTONIO | 2 | 12,3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2/12 | 16,7 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 4 |
| 7 | SOLIS, TIAN AGUSTIN | 1 | 14,4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -1 |
| 8 | CORRAL, JUAN IGNACIO | 27 | 15,0 | 40 | 70 | 12 | 23 | 102 | 18/103 | 17,5 | 1/16 | 6,3 | 3/17 | 17,6 | -69 |
| 9 | LAGO, IGNACIO | 27 | 14,2 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 17 | 41 | 16/69 | 23,2 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 0 |
| 9 | CHAÑI VILLALBA, LEON | 26 | 12,2 | 26 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 8/28 | 28,6 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 10/31 | 32,3 | 6 |
| 9 | MAGGISANO, VALENTINO FRANCISCO | 20 | 10,5 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 10/37 | 27,0 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -42 |
| 19 | LAGO, SANTIAGO | 27 | 12,3 | 26 | 55 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 13/40 | 32,5 | 0/0 | — | 0/2 | 0,0 | 38 |
| 8 | VACCAREZZA CORRADO, JUAN BALTAZAR | 16 | 11,2 | 15 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 4/13 | 30,8 | 0/0 | — | 7/15 | 46,7 | 29 |
| 9 | SILVA, CIRO NAHUEL | 16 | 12,1 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 6/47 | 12,8 | 0/5 | 0,0 | 2/6 | 33,3 | -26 |
| 9 | ARIZA, CONSTANZA | 17 | 11,0 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 5/37 | 13,5 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -27 |
| 15 | CASTRO, BENJAMIN DAVID | 4 | 10,7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -1 |
| 9 | DELSO, MATEO | 19 | 10,6 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4/16 | 25,0 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | -22 |
| 9 | CORDOBA, THEO MAXIMILIANO | 23 | 10,8 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 3/37 | 8,1 | 1/9 | 11,1 | 0/6 | 0,0 | -57 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/11/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 53-55 | P | -2 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | @ | VILLA ESPAÑA | 13-98 | P | -85 | Box score |
| 04/10/2026 | @ | COLON FC | 31-50 | P | -19 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE | 43-59 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | @ | TAMBEROS UNIDOS | 42-54 | P | -12 | Box score |
| 13/09/2026 | vs | LANUS B | 22-70 | P | -48 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 45-60 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 30/08/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA | 32-83 | P | -51 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 39-77 | P | -38 | Box score |
| 16/08/2026 | vs | COLON FC | 38-39 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 09/08/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE | 52-51 | G | +1 | Box score |
| 26/07/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 47-24 | G | +23 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS | 33-70 | P | -37 | Box score |
| 05/07/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 46-37 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 28/06/2026 | vs | BERAZATEGUI | 28-74 | P | -46 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | VILLA ESPAÑA | 45-85 | P | -40 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | EL FOGON | 22-53 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA | 35-64 | P | -29 | Box score |
| 31/05/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B | 25-59 | P | -34 | Box score |
| 24/05/2026 | @ | COLON FC | 49-50 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 17/05/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 46-32 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 10/05/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS | 33-61 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 63-29 | G | +34 | Box score |
| 26/04/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA | 31-89 | P | -58 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | BERAZATEGUI | 6-108 | P | -102 | Box score |
| 12/04/2026 | vs | EL FOGON | 37-47 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 29/03/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA | 39-49 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B | 32-67 | P | -35 | Box score |
| 15/03/2026 | vs | COLON FC | 20-0 | G | +20 | Box score |