Equipo · U17
BERAZATEGUI
Entrenador: BENITEZ, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN · Del mismo club: U13 BERAZATEGUI, U15 BERAZATEGUI, U21 BERAZATEGUI, MAYORES BERAZATEGUI
Récord
21-11
PJ
32
PF
72,3
PC
52,9
% 2P
47,8
% 3P
21,9
% TL
47,8
REB
45,9
AST
11,4
REC
18,8
PÉR
22,7
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | FERNANDEZ, LUCAS DANIEL |
16 | 23,0 | 272 | 88 | 59 | 77 | 53 | 102/225 | 45,3 | 16/51 | 31,4 | 52/110 | 47,3 | 297 |
| 11 | JOSSERME MARTINEZ, GONZALO |
27 | 26,5 | 442 | 144 | 85 | 63 | 107 | 166/381 | 43,6 | 23/91 | 25,3 | 87/169 | 51,5 | 424 |
| 14 | BORMIDA, BENICIO |
12 | 22,7 | 166 | 90 | 42 | 50 | 32 | 72/121 | 59,5 | 5/21 | 23,8 | 17/36 | 47,2 | 258 |
| 10 | MELGAREJO, MILTON LUCIANO |
12 | 28,0 | 132 | 66 | 13 | 38 | 35 | 55/168 | 32,7 | 10/49 | 20,4 | 12/31 | 38,7 | 80 |
| 6 | RUSIECKI, BENJAMIN |
28 | 29,1 | 300 | 268 | 40 | 73 | 87 | 129/283 | 45,6 | 20/91 | 22,0 | 22/55 | 40,0 | 411 |
| 8 | AQUINO, GERONIMO SEGUNDO |
13 | 18,1 | 100 | 49 | 8 | 19 | 24 | 46/88 | 52,3 | 2/5 | 40,0 | 6/20 | 30,0 | 106 |
| 5 | REGALDO, BENJAMIN |
15 | 21,0 | 114 | 130 | 13 | 20 | 45 | 50/98 | 51,0 | 2/8 | 25,0 | 12/25 | 48,0 | 163 |
| 4 | DI DIO, JOAQUIN LEONEL |
22 | 22,0 | 155 | 65 | 17 | 25 | 74 | 52/177 | 29,4 | 19/96 | 19,8 | 32/57 | 56,1 | 58 |
| 9 | VILLAGRA LEDESMA, LUCA JOAQUIN |
31 | 22,9 | 197 | 193 | 27 | 79 | 61 | 83/218 | 38,1 | 24/102 | 23,5 | 7/11 | 63,6 | 271 |
| 10 | SILVA PACI, FELIPE |
1 | 8,2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 3 |
| 8 | MARTINEZ, LUCIANO |
24 | 17,9 | 111 | 93 | 8 | 40 | 38 | 47/102 | 46,1 | 3/17 | 17,6 | 14/22 | 63,6 | 148 |
| 9 | GOMEZ, IVAN ELIEL |
28 | 11,9 | 91 | 59 | 17 | 37 | 51 | 39/103 | 37,9 | 4/22 | 18,2 | 9/25 | 36,0 | 64 |
| 7 | NEIRA, DEMIAN LAUTARO |
27 | 15,0 | 70 | 75 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 29/120 | 24,2 | 3/32 | 9,4 | 9/19 | 47,4 | 26 |
| 15 | MOREIRA, MAURO VALENTINO |
8 | 7,5 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 7/16 | 43,8 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 29 |
| 13 | VILLALBA, RAMIRO MARTIN |
1 | 13,6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | 0/2 | 0,0 | -1 |
| 13 | HUCK, AGUSTIN EDUARDO |
3 | 8,5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/9 | 22,2 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -1 |
| 8 | SILVA, BRAIAN TOBIAS |
9 | 7,5 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5/13 | 38,5 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 1/5 | 20,0 | -4 |
| 8 | BLANCO ORTIZ, BENICIO |
13 | 7,8 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4/26 | 15,4 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 0/0 | — | 6 |
| 13 | CORBALAN, MATEO BENJAMIN |
26 | 8,5 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5/36 | 13,9 | 3/17 | 17,6 | 3/8 | 37,5 | -13 |
| 15 | PICAZO, SANTIAGO IVAN |
10 | 1,8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 5 |
| 6 | VERA, FRANCISCO |
9 | 2,9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 0/0 | — | 2/2 | 100,0 | 5 |
| 5 | LOPEZ FERRARA, OSIAS EZEQUIEL GAETANO |
5 | 6,8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -9 |
| 6 | LESCANO, DARDO |
10 | 3,3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/11 | 0,0 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -10 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
50-76 | P | -26 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B |
58-67 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | UNION VILLEGAS |
57-66 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | RACING CLUB |
49-78 | P | -29 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | BERNAL |
41-67 | P | -26 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | EZEIZA |
89-27 | G | +62 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | OLIMPO |
73-64 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | LOS ANDES |
90-28 | G | +62 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
57-77 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD A |
66-50 | G | +16 | Box score |
| 17/08/2026 | @ | BERNAL |
62-56 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B |
52-58 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | UNION VILLEGAS |
66-71 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | RACING CLUB |
37-93 | P | -56 | Sin estadísticas |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
58-40 | G | +18 | Box score |
| 10/07/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS |
51-62 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA |
82-70 | G | +12 | Box score |
| 28/06/2026 | @ | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
66-71 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | EL FOGON |
80-42 | G | +38 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
91-32 | G | +59 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
96-33 | G | +63 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | vs | COLON FC |
100-29 | G | +71 | Box score |
| 24/05/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
65-47 | G | +18 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS |
87-77 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
82-28 | G | +54 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | @ | VILLA ESPAÑA |
84-42 | G | +42 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | EL FOGON |
75-34 | G | +41 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
82-53 | G | +29 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
98-47 | G | +51 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
102-45 | G | +57 | Box score |
| 22/03/2026 | @ | COLON FC |
93-28 | G | +65 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
73-34 | G | +39 | Box score |








































