Equipo · U13
MUNIC.AVELLANEDA
Entrenador: LUCIA, NICOLAS CLAUDIO · Del mismo club: U15 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA, U17 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA, U21 MUNIC.AVELLANEDA, MAYORES MUNIC.AVELLANEDA
Récord
18-12
PJ
30
PF
47,1
PC
43,6
% 2P
33,2
% 3P
18,6
% TL
31,8
REB
44,2
AST
5,2
REC
18,6
PÉR
22,7
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | DE ANGELIS VENTEMILA, VALENTINO |
17 | 20,1 | 245 | 138 | 10 | 62 | 61 | 103/291 | 35,4 | 9/46 | 19,6 | 30/91 | 33,0 | 200 |
| 3 | SÁNCHEZ, IGNACIO AGUSTÍN |
25 | 19,6 | 318 | 146 | 19 | 76 | 62 | 141/368 | 38,3 | 6/52 | 11,5 | 30/75 | 40,0 | 246 |
| 64 | MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ , MATHEO MAURICIO |
29 | 19,2 | 273 | 162 | 22 | 79 | 82 | 126/329 | 38,3 | 6/34 | 17,6 | 15/56 | 26,8 | 211 |
| 83 | PREVES CUESTA, CAEL |
23 | 17,9 | 116 | 144 | 27 | 91 | 73 | 52/178 | 29,2 | 3/27 | 11,1 | 9/24 | 37,5 | 155 |
| 57 | FRANCISCO, LORENZO MANUEL |
17 | 15,3 | 73 | 56 | 8 | 36 | 48 | 26/127 | 20,5 | 15/54 | 27,8 | 6/17 | 35,3 | 13 |
| 22 | FERREYRA, GAEL VALENTINO |
23 | 14,2 | 88 | 62 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 41/102 | 40,2 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 6/18 | 33,3 | 86 |
| 7 | DEBIA ABREU, GENARO JOAQUÍN |
25 | 17,0 | 91 | 83 | 5 | 36 | 69 | 40/161 | 24,8 | 9/44 | 20,5 | 2/17 | 11,8 | -32 |
| 3 | SANDOVAL, JOSUÉ DAVID |
24 | 16,3 | 76 | 61 | 6 | 24 | 43 | 31/136 | 22,8 | 9/37 | 24,3 | 5/16 | 31,3 | -7 |
| 9 | CISNEROS BECERRA, LORENZO NICOLAS |
29 | 17,4 | 68 | 136 | 8 | 37 | 69 | 29/126 | 23,0 | 4/14 | 28,6 | 6/26 | 23,1 | 61 |
| 5 | VARGAS AGÜERO, JESÚS GABRIEL |
28 | 17,1 | 61 | 123 | 20 | 38 | 48 | 30/111 | 27,0 | 0/13 | 0,0 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 87 |
| 22 | VERA, LEÓN GAEL |
1 | 20,0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 3 |
| 19 | VERON, LAUTARO ARIEL |
30 | 15,1 | 54 | 62 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 23/106 | 21,7 | 6/32 | 18,8 | 2/2 | 100,0 | 27 |
| 99 | GARCÍA ESCOBAR, NICOLÁS |
15 | 11,9 | 14 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 7/34 | 20,6 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/6 | 0,0 | -6 |
| 14 | COSTA, ULISES CAIN |
29 | 14,1 | 16 | 39 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 7/26 | 26,9 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | -2 |
| 4 | ZAMORA, CATRIEL ALEXANDER |
18 | 11,2 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4/23 | 17,4 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | -1 |
| 23 | BARRIONUEVO, DIEGO LUCIANO |
19 | 11,6 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3/18 | 16,7 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 4 |
| 94 | CARRERAS, FELIPE SIMÓN |
23 | 11,1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3/17 | 17,6 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -10 |
| 5 | GODOY PEREZ, FABRICIO ADRIAN |
6 | 10,3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 10 |
| 15 | HOOPER, RAMIRO BENJAMÍN |
1 | 20,0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -4 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
84-24 | G | +60 | Box score |
| 31/10/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
65-24 | G | +41 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
74-27 | G | +47 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
48-69 | P | -21 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
49-46 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | LA UNION |
30-88 | P | -58 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
67-18 | G | +49 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
79-26 | G | +53 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
50-26 | G | +24 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
34-31 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
78-44 | G | +34 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
0-20 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | vs | COLON FC |
40-28 | G | +12 | Box score |
| 12/07/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
0-20 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS |
55-44 | G | +11 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
71-45 | G | +26 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA |
37-60 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | BERAZATEGUI |
36-97 | P | -61 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | vs | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
64-35 | G | +29 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | @ | EL FOGON |
21-31 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
45-46 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 17/05/2026 | @ | COLON FC |
33-51 | P | -18 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
47-44 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS |
39-62 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
72-28 | G | +44 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | VILLA ESPAÑA |
33-75 | P | -42 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | BERAZATEGUI |
26-85 | P | -59 | Box score |
| 29/03/2026 | @ | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
49-39 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | EL FOGON |
51-47 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
35-27 | G | +8 | Box score |
































