Equipo · U17
COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES
Entrenador: GARZON , FEDERICO ALEJANDRO · Del mismo club: U13 COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES, U15 COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES, U21 COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES, MAYORES COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES
Récord
11-20
PJ
31
PF
50,6
PC
62,3
% 2P
35,1
% 3P
16,6
% TL
38,9
REB
47,9
AST
7,8
REC
16,7
PÉR
32,4
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | VALLEJOS, STEFANO SAHIR |
27 | 19,9 | 208 | 100 | 26 | 54 | 137 | 85/282 | 30,1 | 24/101 | 23,8 | 14/33 | 42,4 | 14 |
| 84 | BAGNOLI, FRANCO DARIO |
28 | 21,2 | 182 | 156 | 47 | 83 | 120 | 70/258 | 27,1 | 14/85 | 16,5 | 28/69 | 40,6 | 137 |
| 88 | GARDENAL PUCHETA, NICOLAS ARIEL |
21 | 15,3 | 135 | 78 | 10 | 14 | 71 | 49/153 | 32,0 | 12/64 | 18,8 | 25/49 | 51,0 | 50 |
| 30 | PINTO, JUAN CRUZ |
20 | 17,8 | 121 | 151 | 10 | 32 | 39 | 51/109 | 46,8 | 9/30 | 30,0 | 10/20 | 50,0 | 236 |
| 99 | CASTILLO, CIRO TOMAS |
28 | 18,8 | 161 | 122 | 51 | 48 | 125 | 67/218 | 30,7 | 11/53 | 20,8 | 16/40 | 40,0 | 63 |
| 11 | MARTINEZ FALCON, JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL |
22 | 20,0 | 126 | 86 | 13 | 54 | 84 | 50/203 | 24,6 | 8/67 | 11,9 | 18/53 | 34,0 | -4 |
| 14 | VILLAVERDE MUÑOS, TOMAS JOAQUIN |
23 | 16,6 | 125 | 97 | 9 | 43 | 55 | 50/136 | 36,8 | 0/12 | 0,0 | 25/77 | 32,5 | 127 |
| 91 | RAMIREZ CORDOBA, TOMAS NAHUEL |
25 | 18,4 | 122 | 151 | 5 | 25 | 35 | 54/136 | 39,7 | 1/15 | 6,7 | 13/36 | 36,1 | 136 |
| 13 | BENITEZ, MATEO |
13 | 15,2 | 43 | 27 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 16/74 | 21,6 | 7/31 | 22,6 | 4/5 | 80,0 | 12 |
| 78 | RODRIGUEZ PONTE, NICOLAS |
25 | 21,5 | 74 | 124 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 31/106 | 29,2 | 1/21 | 4,8 | 11/28 | 39,3 | 92 |
| 88 | ACOSTA, JUAN SEBASTIAN |
24 | 16,7 | 61 | 127 | 15 | 24 | 58 | 23/89 | 25,8 | 0/8 | 0,0 | 15/38 | 39,5 | 64 |
| 89 | ARCORACI, DANTE |
20 | 13,2 | 45 | 40 | 7 | 12 | 48 | 18/59 | 30,5 | 3/24 | 12,5 | 6/16 | 37,5 | 14 |
| 99 | BOER, FACUNDO |
25 | 15,3 | 54 | 96 | 16 | 29 | 64 | 24/86 | 27,9 | 3/27 | 11,1 | 3/17 | 17,6 | 25 |
| 8 | CABRERA , FRANCISCO AGUSTIN |
26 | 12,4 | 54 | 42 | 7 | 18 | 38 | 25/91 | 27,5 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 4/10 | 40,0 | -9 |
| 33 | KLAUST, FRANCISCO JOSE |
1 | 12,7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 3 |
| 67 | DELBART LANGE, ROMEO BENJAMIN |
18 | 14,0 | 31 | 56 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 13/49 | 26,5 | 1/10 | 10,0 | 4/8 | 50,0 | 21 |
| 8 | COELHO SILVA, MATIAS |
20 | 12,1 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 41 | 9/72 | 12,5 | 5/39 | 12,8 | 1/8 | 12,5 | -38 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | @ | GUILLON BASQUET |
25-73 | P | -48 | Box score |
| 31/10/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
50-55 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | @ | EL FOGON |
71-75 | P | -4 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | JUVENTUD UNIDA |
54-62 | P | -8 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS |
48-75 | P | -27 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | @ | PAMPERO |
55-75 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B |
75-39 | G | +36 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | vs | GUILLON BASQUET |
41-89 | P | -48 | Box score |
| 06/09/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
34-62 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | vs | EL FOGON |
50-55 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | JUVENTUD UNIDA |
37-65 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS |
50-73 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | PAMPERO |
30-91 | P | -61 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
55-45 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
62-41 | G | +21 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
73-51 | G | +22 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE |
70-63 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
46-107 | P | -61 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
34-67 | P | -33 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
51-45 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B |
74-32 | G | +42 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
43-46 | P | -3 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
38-77 | P | -39 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
72-32 | G | +40 | Box score |
| 03/05/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
50-43 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE |
67-53 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
26-85 | P | -59 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
53-47 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
36-58 | P | -22 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B |
39-44 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
59-107 | P | -48 | Box score |































