Equipo · U13
COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES
Entrenador: BIONDI, LUCAS AGUSTÍN · Del mismo club: U15 COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES, U17 COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES
Récord
30-0
PJ
30
PF
87,4
PC
24,9
% 2P
44,7
% 3P
25,5
% TL
39,7
REB
50,2
AST
13,3
REC
34,0
PÉR
17,4
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | GARESIO, RAMIRO | 28 | 17,6 | 383 | 188 | 31 | 84 | 28 | 167/340 | 49,1 | 11/49 | 22,4 | 38/71 | 53,5 | 486 |
| 24 | TALIA, JERONIMO JOSE | 30 | 18,4 | 357 | 142 | 26 | 108 | 54 | 146/357 | 40,9 | 54/146 | 37,0 | 11/50 | 22,0 | 310 |
| 6 | FERRIGNA, JOAQUIN | 28 | 19,2 | 328 | 102 | 99 | 126 | 46 | 149/322 | 46,3 | 9/70 | 12,9 | 21/35 | 60,0 | 435 |
| 30 | BALDASSARRI ROJAS , DONATO | 30 | 17,6 | 257 | 128 | 23 | 81 | 41 | 121/302 | 40,1 | 10/43 | 23,3 | 5/18 | 27,8 | 222 |
| 23 | BRUNI MUÑIZ, CIRO | 29 | 16,6 | 217 | 280 | 15 | 66 | 66 | 105/269 | 39,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 6/18 | 33,3 | 327 |
| 89 | GARCIA, BENJAMIN | 29 | 17,3 | 206 | 210 | 32 | 124 | 85 | 96/238 | 40,3 | 3/20 | 15,0 | 11/31 | 35,5 | 318 |
| 7 | INSUA, TOMAS | 30 | 18,6 | 210 | 114 | 53 | 169 | 40 | 87/230 | 37,8 | 14/60 | 23,3 | 22/49 | 44,9 | 346 |
| 8 | SUAREZ, LORENZO ALVARO | 29 | 17,3 | 191 | 58 | 47 | 82 | 37 | 84/213 | 39,4 | 6/33 | 18,2 | 17/35 | 48,6 | 197 |
| 20 | FAILDE , EUGENIO | 13 | 12,8 | 66 | 23 | 10 | 16 | 28 | 25/73 | 34,2 | 3/10 | 30,0 | 13/49 | 26,5 | 25 |
| 34 | LOPEZ CEMINELLI, LUCIANO | 24 | 14,6 | 112 | 80 | 17 | 41 | 26 | 53/128 | 41,4 | 4/22 | 18,2 | 2/8 | 25,0 | 126 |
| 44 | PAJAUJIS ALBORZOZ, ZLATAN ERIK | 28 | 15,7 | 113 | 84 | 17 | 65 | 34 | 50/140 | 35,7 | 3/15 | 20,0 | 10/28 | 35,7 | 137 |
| 18 | ARANDA LOPEZ, DANTE BENICIO | 4 | 10,0 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5/19 | 26,3 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 22 |
| 9 | PUSSATTI, MAXIMO | 23 | 13,5 | 74 | 34 | 9 | 31 | 17 | 30/79 | 38,0 | 14/39 | 35,9 | 0/0 | — | 82 |
| 40 | PISERA, SANTIAGO | 26 | 12,8 | 59 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 28/80 | 35,0 | 3/18 | 16,7 | 0/7 | 0,0 | 36 |
| 13 | CHENLO, NOAH LEANDRO | 16 | 12,8 | 33 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 15/38 | 39,5 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 3/4 | 75,0 | 43 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/10/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 94-30 | G | +64 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | @ | EL FOGON | 81-33 | G | +48 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 58-40 | G | +18 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS | 85-38 | G | +47 | Box score |
| 21/09/2026 | @ | PAMPERO | 64-46 | G | +18 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B | 67-29 | G | +38 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | vs | GUILLON BASQUET | 98-23 | G | +75 | Box score |
| 06/09/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 80-9 | G | +71 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | vs | EL FOGON | 74-17 | G | +57 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 82-33 | G | +49 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS | 84-30 | G | +54 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | PAMPERO | 69-25 | G | +44 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN | 82-7 | G | +75 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 126-13 | G | +113 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B | 115-12 | G | +103 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE | 66-26 | G | +40 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno | 72-55 | G | +17 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 62-51 | G | +11 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 67-30 | G | +37 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B | 113-10 | G | +103 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | @ | TALLERES | 76-5 | G | +71 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN | 91-9 | G | +82 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS | 156-19 | G | +137 | Box score |
| 03/05/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B | 108-6 | G | +102 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE | 78-23 | G | +55 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno | 72-42 | G | +30 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW | 82-44 | G | +38 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD | 66-28 | G | +38 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B | 123-9 | G | +114 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | TALLERES | 130-4 | G | +126 | Box score |