Equipo · U17
CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS
Entrenador: CISCO, CRISTIAN DARIO · Del mismo club: U13 CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS, U15 CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS, U21 CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS, MAYORES CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS
Récord
2-27
PJ
29
PF
36,2
PC
71,9
% 2P
29,7
% 3P
17,3
% TL
34,1
REB
35,2
AST
5,5
REC
10,7
PÉR
32,7
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | MONTELLANOS GUTIERREZ, NICOLAS URIEL |
7 | 24,6 | 77 | 30 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 30/99 | 30,3 | 8/34 | 23,5 | 9/22 | 40,9 | 44 |
| 8 | ETCHEVERRY, ENZO JOSE |
26 | 31,8 | 220 | 113 | 25 | 38 | 188 | 86/339 | 25,4 | 34/167 | 20,4 | 14/26 | 53,8 | -55 |
| 99 | MARTINEZ, FABIAN MARCELO |
20 | 21,8 | 162 | 140 | 21 | 46 | 82 | 64/205 | 31,2 | 9/77 | 11,7 | 25/65 | 38,5 | 126 |
| 4 | NIEVA TOLEDO, KEVIN TOMAS |
5 | 20,0 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 13/54 | 24,1 | 3/21 | 14,3 | 4/15 | 26,7 | -11 |
| 13 | MATTAR TRAGHETTI, LAZARO JAVIER |
20 | 27,4 | 131 | 59 | 11 | 31 | 96 | 51/202 | 25,2 | 27/125 | 21,6 | 2/14 | 14,3 | -54 |
| 10 | RIO, BENJAMÍN FABIÁN |
10 | 21,4 | 65 | 63 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 26/75 | 34,7 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 12/25 | 48,0 | 52 |
| 4 | LIND, TIZIANO JONATHAN |
8 | 23,2 | 44 | 56 | 8 | 27 | 38 | 20/73 | 27,4 | 2/23 | 8,7 | 2/10 | 20,0 | 37 |
| 59 | PAGE GUGLIELMI CONESA, JOAN |
25 | 25,2 | 91 | 114 | 26 | 35 | 141 | 36/151 | 23,8 | 8/54 | 14,8 | 11/42 | 26,2 | -5 |
| 92 | RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANO NICOLAS |
27 | 26,0 | 79 | 136 | 22 | 35 | 102 | 33/158 | 20,9 | 4/28 | 14,3 | 9/35 | 25,7 | 8 |
| 9 | PELLEGRINI VILLAGRAN, FACUNDO |
9 | 13,8 | 26 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 10/29 | 34,5 | 3/13 | 23,1 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 27 |
| 8 | RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN MATIAS |
28 | 21,5 | 45 | 77 | 10 | 24 | 52 | 17/69 | 24,6 | 10/45 | 22,2 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 8 |
| 1 | BLANCO, BENJAMIN |
21 | 13,4 | 29 | 62 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 12/68 | 17,6 | 3/32 | 9,4 | 2/12 | 16,7 | -7 |
| 67 | MORDIGLIA, MATEO AGUSTIN |
5 | 6,8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3/14 | 21,4 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -3 |
| 20 | GARABALI, LEON AGUSTIN |
2 | 6,0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -1 |
| 5 | IBAÑEZ FRETE, KALED NICOLAS |
16 | 17,3 | 10 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4/40 | 10,0 | 0/8 | 0,0 | 2/6 | 33,3 | -43 |
| 9 | IGLESIAS GALLO, JOAQUIN ANDRES |
29 | 13,1 | 18 | 43 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 7/61 | 11,5 | 1/14 | 7,1 | 3/8 | 37,5 | -50 |
| 8 | DELGADO, GABRIEL VALENTIN |
21 | 11,6 | 12 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 5/31 | 16,1 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 1/2 | 50,0 | -20 |
| 4 | MONTALBANO, JUAN MANUEL |
1 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -3 |
| 10 | CORIZZO, ALEJO BENJAMIN |
1 | 13,9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -5 |
| 11 | MOSCIARO, LUCAS |
1 | 5,6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 2 |
| 12 | CIBEIRA, SEBASTIAN JAVIER |
1 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -2 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
35-71 | P | -36 | Box score |
| 31/10/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
31-82 | P | -51 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
35-58 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
41-28 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | LA UNION |
52-92 | P | -40 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
34-67 | P | -33 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
38-68 | P | -30 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
29-83 | P | -54 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
56-28 | G | +28 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
33-85 | P | -52 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | @ | LA UNION |
31-75 | P | -44 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
14-111 | P | -97 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
41-62 | P | -21 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
31-47 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B |
46-60 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
18-68 | P | -50 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
31-84 | P | -53 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
24-79 | P | -55 | Box score |
| 31/05/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
31-47 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE |
59-76 | P | -17 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
45-145 | P | -100 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
32-72 | P | -40 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
35-56 | P | -21 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B |
50-58 | P | -8 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
36-92 | P | -56 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
40-101 | P | -61 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
22-66 | P | -44 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
46-59 | P | -13 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE |
34-66 | P | -32 | Box score |

































