Equipo · U13
CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS
Entrenador: CISCO, CRISTIAN DARIO · Del mismo club: U15 CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS, U17 CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS, U21 CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS, MAYORES CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS
Récord
8-21
PJ
29
PF
35,7
PC
70,5
% 2P
28,3
% 3P
18,8
% TL
32,9
REB
35,6
AST
3,7
REC
13,3
PÉR
32,2
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | VERZOLETTO, ULISES GABRIEL |
28 | 21,1 | 263 | 247 | 3 | 37 | 106 | 120/370 | 32,4 | 8/46 | 17,4 | 15/33 | 45,5 | 145 |
| 8 | BENEDETTI, BENICIO TEO |
23 | 19,8 | 145 | 111 | 19 | 66 | 96 | 54/204 | 26,5 | 5/47 | 10,6 | 32/94 | 34,0 | 48 |
| 7 | ALE SAMBADE, BAUTISTA |
29 | 22,9 | 170 | 112 | 13 | 54 | 137 | 67/242 | 27,7 | 9/36 | 25,0 | 27/64 | 42,2 | 22 |
| 9 | GIMENEZ, BASTIAN ELIEL |
28 | 22,5 | 155 | 128 | 20 | 80 | 156 | 64/273 | 23,4 | 20/93 | 21,5 | 7/30 | 23,3 | -23 |
| 8 | CARDOZO, IGNACIO RENZO |
19 | 17,4 | 75 | 78 | 4 | 15 | 45 | 33/90 | 36,7 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 9/33 | 27,3 | 42 |
| 23 | MICHALOWSKI, GONZALO ARIEL |
11 | 15,6 | 37 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 18/46 | 39,1 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 14 |
| 33 | MAGALLAN, LIONEL |
26 | 13,6 | 77 | 33 | 14 | 15 | 47 | 33/101 | 32,7 | 6/15 | 40,0 | 5/11 | 45,5 | 13 |
| 8 | FERRUGIARI TOGNETTI, JUAN CARLOS |
29 | 21,5 | 71 | 87 | 8 | 44 | 119 | 32/170 | 18,8 | 4/26 | 15,4 | 3/18 | 16,7 | -57 |
| 4 | PIRELA YORIS, JEAN LUCAS |
3 | 16,2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3/12 | 25,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | -2 |
| 9 | PIRELA YORIS, NATANAEL ISRAEL |
3 | 16,6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 0/0 | — | 5 |
| 8 | ACUÑA, FEDERICO MIGUEL |
27 | 16,9 | 24 | 49 | 5 | 14 | 44 | 11/61 | 18,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 2/9 | 22,2 | -6 |
| 9 | ESPINDOLA, IAN ESTEBAN |
10 | 9,6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4/9 | 44,4 | 0/0 | — | 0/1 | 0,0 | 4 |
| 8 | CABRERA NAVARRO, GONZALO LUCA |
6 | 12,7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2/3 | 66,7 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 3 |
| 9 | CRAIA ATANES, NAZARENO EZEKIEL |
23 | 17,9 | 15 | 49 | 2 | 15 | 39 | 7/53 | 13,2 | 0/0 | — | 1/4 | 25,0 | -23 |
| 13 | PASTOR, BENJAMIN |
11 | 10,3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3/14 | 21,4 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 1 |
| 78 | SARALEGUI, LUCIANO AGUSTIN |
23 | 16,1 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 1/23 | 4,3 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 2/9 | 22,2 | -33 |
| 33 | CARBONELLA, AXEL BAUTISTA DANIEL |
21 | 9,6 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 1/18 | 5,6 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -17 |
| 6 | SOUTO BLANCO, AGUSTIN NAHUEL |
11 | 10,6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0/7 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -4 |
| 14 | SANTILLI GONZALES, JOAQUIN MANUEL |
1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
29-87 | P | -58 | Box score |
| 31/10/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
38-53 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B |
35-68 | P | -33 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
58-65 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | LA UNION |
46-112 | P | -66 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
47-38 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
54-45 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
61-51 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
49-60 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
44-78 | P | -34 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | @ | LA UNION |
24-85 | P | -61 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
19-101 | P | -82 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
13-126 | P | -113 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
31-79 | P | -48 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE B |
46-71 | P | -25 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
39-26 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
55-62 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
20-91 | P | -71 | Box score |
| 31/05/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
48-31 | G | +17 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE |
25-84 | P | -59 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
29-107 | P | -78 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
19-156 | P | -137 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
30-90 | P | -60 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE B |
51-58 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
20-0 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
50-45 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
15-84 | P | -69 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
20-0 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE |
20-91 | P | -71 | Box score |































