Equipo · U13
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A
Entrenador: MANTINI, SOFIA LARA · Del mismo club: U13 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B, U15 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, U15 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B, U17 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, U17 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B
Récord
21-9
PJ
30
PF
72,3
PC
51,3
% 2P
44,4
% 3P
21,1
% TL
40,6
REB
48,0
AST
6,5
REC
14,9
PÉR
15,9
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | GIMENO, MANUEL | 28 | 18,7 | 480 | 247 | 32 | 63 | 54 | 212/453 | 46,8 | 0/22 | 0,0 | 56/128 | 43,8 | 494 |
| 10 | HAAG, LAUTARO | 24 | 18,4 | 277 | 188 | 28 | 52 | 34 | 116/238 | 48,7 | 15/69 | 21,7 | 30/70 | 42,9 | 405 |
| 15 | FAILLA, BENJAMIN | 27 | 17,9 | 270 | 170 | 8 | 37 | 38 | 121/296 | 40,9 | 9/44 | 20,5 | 19/56 | 33,9 | 251 |
| 23 | BRITOS DUFOUR, TOMAS | 29 | 17,4 | 278 | 251 | 21 | 61 | 48 | 121/293 | 41,3 | 12/57 | 21,1 | 24/59 | 40,7 | 355 |
| 4 | PONCE SARMIENTO, AGUSTIN | 27 | 18,5 | 184 | 101 | 19 | 28 | 49 | 65/172 | 37,8 | 16/54 | 29,6 | 38/67 | 56,7 | 156 |
| 9 | PIONETTI, LUCIO | 30 | 19,4 | 167 | 84 | 25 | 43 | 36 | 68/178 | 38,2 | 11/46 | 23,9 | 20/51 | 39,2 | 147 |
| 9 | PUCACCO, SANTINO | 11 | 14,8 | 46 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19/66 | 28,8 | 2/12 | 16,7 | 6/10 | 60,0 | 24 |
| 9 | GIANELLA, JUAN MARTIN | 25 | 17,0 | 89 | 53 | 14 | 30 | 19 | 37/99 | 37,4 | 13/42 | 31,0 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 108 |
| 13 | ABBRACCHIO, PIERO | 2 | 13,3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 | 42,9 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 1 |
| 9 | MORELLI, BENJAMIN MATEO | 25 | 17,0 | 82 | 45 | 5 | 27 | 26 | 36/123 | 29,3 | 4/27 | 14,8 | 6/21 | 28,6 | 17 |
| 15 | MONZON PANIAGUA, FELIX GAEL | 18 | 13,8 | 49 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 20/54 | 37,0 | 5/20 | 25,0 | 4/10 | 40,0 | 14 |
| 12 | GIANELLA, DANTE JUAN | 2 | 12,2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/8 | 25,0 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | 5 |
| 6 | MENDOZA, MATEO BENJAMIN | 25 | 13,3 | 62 | 58 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 27/74 | 36,5 | 5/23 | 21,7 | 3/10 | 30,0 | 76 |
| 8 | MENDEZ ASCONIGA, CIRO MARTINO | 28 | 15,6 | 68 | 71 | 17 | 28 | 63 | 25/104 | 24,0 | 1/22 | 4,5 | 17/52 | 32,7 | 4 |
| 23 | VIAGGI, BERNARDO ANTONIO | 4 | 13,4 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4/10 | 40,0 | 0/0 | — | 1/4 | 25,0 | 11 |
| 6 | BERTOIA, BENJAMIN | 26 | 16,5 | 54 | 39 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 25/66 | 37,9 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 4/17 | 23,5 | 49 |
| 5 | BARBARA, PEDRO MANUEL | 3 | 11,3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 0/0 | — | 1/2 | 50,0 | 8 |
| 9 | PEÑA BOSSELLINI, JUAN | 24 | 14,2 | 36 | 33 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 16/63 | 25,4 | 3/13 | 23,1 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 17 |
| 7 | DEBIACE, GONZALO | 2 | 10,0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 1 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/10/2026 | vs | BOCA JUNIORS AZUL A | 34-94 | P | -60 | Box score |
| 12/10/2026 | @ | RIVER PLATE | 51-63 | P | -12 | Box score |
| 10/10/2026 | vs | INSTITUCION SARMIENTO VERDE A | 66-38 | G | +28 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | @ | CLUB GEI AZUL (A) | 51-62 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO "A" | 54-79 | P | -25 | Box score |
| 16/09/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE | 68-88 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA | 85-32 | G | +53 | Box score |
| 06/09/2026 | @ | SAN MIGUEL Verde | 65-42 | G | +23 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | PRESIDENTE DERQUI | 90-52 | G | +38 | Box score |
| 02/09/2026 | @ | BOCA JUNIORS AZUL A | 65-68 | P | -3 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | vs | RIVER PLATE | 66-62 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 17/08/2026 | @ | ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO "A" | 64-45 | G | +19 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | INSTITUCION SARMIENTO VERDE A | 88-51 | G | +37 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | CLUB GEI AZUL (A) | 74-42 | G | +32 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA | 55-48 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 09/07/2026 | @ | PRESIDENTE DERQUI | 66-58 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | @ | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B | 83-20 | G | +63 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO | 95-38 | G | +57 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | UNION VILLEGAS | 78-40 | G | +38 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | vs | RACING CLUB | 105-27 | G | +78 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | @ | TEMPERLEY | 75-33 | G | +42 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | CAÑUELAS FC | 75-39 | G | +36 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | @ | LANUS A | 68-70 | P | -2 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B | 94-26 | G | +68 | Box score |
| 26/04/2026 | @ | CAÑUELAS FC | 63-82 | P | -19 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO | 85-54 | G | +31 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | UNION VILLEGAS | 102-41 | G | +61 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | RACING CLUB | 75-22 | G | +53 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | vs | TEMPERLEY | 84-57 | G | +27 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | LANUS A | 44-66 | P | -22 | Box score |