Equipo · U21
EL FOGON
Entrenador: GALARREGUI, MARCELO DANIEL · Del mismo club: U13 EL FOGON, U15 EL FOGON, U17 EL FOGON, MAYORES EL FOGON
Récord
11-19
PJ
30
PF
63,9
PC
66,3
% 2P
42,2
% 3P
26,7
% TL
52,9
REB
46,3
AST
13,8
REC
9,4
PÉR
21,0
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | MARTINUZZI, MATEO | 27 | 36,1 | 412 | 234 | 120 | 63 | 79 | 152/383 | 39,7 | 59/196 | 30,1 | 49/81 | 60,5 | 513 |
| 6 | ROSENMAN CORDEU, CIRO MATEO | 10 | 31,0 | 122 | 90 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 44/107 | 41,1 | 5/23 | 21,7 | 29/40 | 72,5 | 134 |
| 4 | BENITEZ BEIS, CONSTANTINO | 30 | 30,0 | 360 | 163 | 51 | 36 | 48 | 139/401 | 34,7 | 58/199 | 29,1 | 24/42 | 57,1 | 251 |
| 15 | BENITEZ BEIS, LUCAS | 26 | 16,6 | 185 | 163 | 15 | 11 | 48 | 81/200 | 40,5 | 1/10 | 10,0 | 22/40 | 55,0 | 187 |
| 4 | RUIZ, MATEO | 17 | 22,5 | 120 | 80 | 16 | 16 | 50 | 50/143 | 35,0 | 7/26 | 26,9 | 13/27 | 48,1 | 77 |
| 5 | BIDART, JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL | 29 | 18,4 | 177 | 88 | 34 | 23 | 62 | 73/211 | 34,6 | 18/67 | 26,9 | 13/34 | 38,2 | 78 |
| 7 | AGÜERO, EMILIANO | 30 | 17,9 | 169 | 133 | 22 | 28 | 82 | 62/197 | 31,5 | 26/98 | 26,5 | 19/30 | 63,3 | 105 |
| 13 | WINKLER, LUCAS | 30 | 22,5 | 157 | 216 | 37 | 28 | 54 | 65/134 | 48,5 | 2/11 | 18,2 | 25/65 | 38,5 | 283 |
| 9 | DI MARTINO, IGNACIO | 20 | 24,1 | 77 | 73 | 58 | 23 | 66 | 33/91 | 36,3 | 8/37 | 21,6 | 3/7 | 42,9 | 62 |
| 8 | MIGALE , FELIPE | 11 | 7,4 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9/20 | 45,0 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 2/5 | 40,0 | 15 |
| 7 | GIOSA, JOAQUÍN | 5 | 14,6 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4/13 | 30,8 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 7 |
| 12 | GIMENEZ, LUCIANO | 22 | 4,6 | 35 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 13/42 | 31,0 | 6/24 | 25,0 | 3/3 | 100,0 | 13 |
| 12 | RAMUNDO, PEDRO IGNACIO | 13 | 13,6 | 19 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 8/39 | 20,5 | 2/20 | 10,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | -4 |
| 8 | SALINAS, ALAN | 14 | 7,6 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 7/27 | 25,9 | 2/13 | 15,4 | 3/6 | 50,0 | 16 |
| 12 | RAMUNDO, MATEO | 19 | 6,8 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 8/26 | 30,8 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 20 |
| 9 | BIDART, MARTÍN NICOLÁS | 6 | 5,3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/2 | 0,0 | 4 |
| 6 | LEYVA, LUCIANO | 7 | 6,9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2/7 | 28,6 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 4 |
| 9 | MICHEL, RAMIRO | 5 | 4,0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 1 |
| 10 | GAMBERONI, VALENTINO | 3 | 5,7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 1 |
| 4 | NIRTA PUGA, THIAGO | 3 | 11,1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 2 |
| 15 | PEREZ, TOMAS | 3 | 3,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -7 |
| 10 | GOMEZ, SANTIAGO LEONEL | 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/10/2026 | @ | PAMPERO | 62-73 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES | 52-78 | P | -26 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | MONTE GRANDE NEGRO B | 74-44 | G | +30 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 33-81 | P | -48 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | @ | GUILLON BASQUET | 15-69 | P | -54 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS | 62-73 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 13/09/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 45-85 | P | -40 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | PAMPERO | 93-68 | G | +25 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES | 56-72 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | MONTE GRANDE NEGRO B | 81-55 | G | +26 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | JUVENTUD UNIDA | 76-67 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | GUILLON BASQUET | 74-79 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B | 73-45 | G | +28 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA | 54-69 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 09/07/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 67-79 | P | -12 | Box score |
| 05/07/2026 | @ | COLON FC | 57-59 | P | -2 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | vs | BERAZATEGUI | 69-80 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | SPORTIVO ALSINA | 81-49 | G | +32 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS | 51-61 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA | 74-52 | G | +22 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 47-44 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B | 82-52 | G | +30 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | @ | VILLA ESPAÑA | 76-90 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | COLON FC | 73-62 | G | +11 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | BERAZATEGUI | 58-68 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B | 74-85 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 12/04/2026 | @ | SPORTIVO ALSINA | 62-72 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS | 50-52 | P | -2 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA | 69-70 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB | 78-57 | G | +21 | Box score |