Equipo · MAYORES
A.F.A.L.P.
Entrenador: BIANCHI, CARLOS ERNESTO · Del mismo club: U13 A.F.A.L.P. "A", U15 A.F.A.L.P. "A", U17 A.F.A.L.P. "A", U21 A.F.A.L.P. "A"
Récord
15-19
PJ
34
PF
63,7
PC
64,4
% 2P
44,7
% 3P
23,1
% TL
56,0
REB
40,3
AST
10,7
REC
10,6
PÉR
13,6
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | VAZQUEZ, IGNACIO MARTIN |
17 | 29,9 | 293 | 114 | 45 | 26 | 38 | 79/232 | 34,1 | 37/115 | 32,2 | 98/134 | 73,1 | 309 |
| 2 | COMOLLI, MATEO |
32 | 31,0 | 363 | 188 | 81 | 58 | 88 | 114/324 | 35,2 | 35/139 | 25,2 | 100/151 | 66,2 | 413 |
| 8 | FONTEIRIZ, LAUTARO GABRIEL |
34 | 29,8 | 324 | 153 | 98 | 101 | 89 | 114/306 | 37,3 | 19/93 | 20,4 | 77/186 | 41,4 | 367 |
| 6 | CAMMAROTA, MAURO |
26 | 23,1 | 245 | 125 | 29 | 14 | 42 | 95/201 | 47,3 | 9/38 | 23,7 | 46/88 | 52,3 | 240 |
| 17 | CARINELLI, RODRIGO |
33 | 25,5 | 280 | 226 | 21 | 27 | 50 | 112/280 | 40,0 | 6/45 | 13,3 | 50/107 | 46,7 | 284 |
| 10 | FREIRE, JUAN CRUZ |
32 | 17,5 | 166 | 164 | 14 | 21 | 28 | 63/128 | 49,2 | 4/22 | 18,2 | 36/70 | 51,4 | 228 |
| 3 | PANZINI, DEMIAN |
30 | 19,7 | 131 | 79 | 23 | 34 | 42 | 52/166 | 31,3 | 20/98 | 20,4 | 7/14 | 50,0 | 79 |
| 5 | CHAIN, FACUNDO NICOLAS |
10 | 17,0 | 39 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 12/52 | 23,1 | 8/35 | 22,9 | 7/9 | 77,8 | 8 |
| 34 | D´AMICO, FRANCO |
34 | 14,2 | 109 | 126 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 40/116 | 34,5 | 11/61 | 18,0 | 18/27 | 66,7 | 128 |
| 12 | IBALO, JEREMIAS VALENTIN |
15 | 9,4 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15/53 | 28,3 | 6/29 | 20,7 | 4/5 | 80,0 | 29 |
| 4 | POZZO GOYENECHE, JUAN IGNACIO |
7 | 8,4 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6/9 | 66,7 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 5/8 | 62,5 | 26 |
| 74 | FABBRO, MATIAS ALEJO |
32 | 10,0 | 74 | 46 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 25/100 | 25,0 | 18/76 | 23,7 | 6/8 | 75,0 | 33 |
| 15 | RICCHI, MATIAS ARIEL |
3 | 10,4 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 | 22,2 | 2/4 | 50,0 | 0/0 | — | 7 |
| 28 | DELPIANO, LUCAS |
16 | 10,4 | 25 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9/42 | 21,4 | 4/18 | 22,2 | 3/6 | 50,0 | 19 |
| 70 | MASIN WILL, IGNACIO |
13 | 6,1 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6/23 | 26,1 | 4/15 | 26,7 | 2/5 | 40,0 | 10 |
| 7 | LURO, SANTIAGO |
20 | 8,7 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8/28 | 28,6 | 3/14 | 21,4 | 6/14 | 42,9 | 9 |
| 77 | HELAS, MANUEL |
5 | 2,5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 40,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 3 |
| 70 | PERTICA, FRANCO TADEO |
16 | 4,3 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 4/6 | 66,7 | 28 |
| 77 | BUIZ, FRANCISCO |
3 | 2,4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -2 |
| 0 | CABRE, MATIAS EZEQUIEL |
2 | 1,6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
| 22 | PENAZZI, SIMON |
2 | 3,2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 1 |
| 11 | ACENTARES, SANTINO |
1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/11/2026 | vs | RAMOS MEJIA LTC |
64-48 | G | +16 | Box score |
| 02/11/2026 | @ | NOLTING |
61-85 | P | -24 | Box score |
| 30/10/2026 | vs | ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO |
61-76 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 26/10/2026 | @ | SITAS |
53-55 | P | -2 | Box score |
| 23/10/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE MORENO |
62-54 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 16/10/2026 | vs | PASO DEL REY |
79-44 | G | +35 | Box score |
| 09/10/2026 | @ | UNIVERSIDAD DE LA MATANZA |
54-59 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 05/10/2026 | vs | HURACAN DE SAN JUSTO |
87-48 | G | +39 | Box score |
| 01/10/2026 | @ | C.A.S.A PADUA |
38-57 | P | -19 | Box score |
| 21/09/2026 | vs | PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB |
61-45 | G | +16 | Box score |
| 18/09/2026 | @ | RAMOS MEJIA LTC |
42-59 | P | -17 | Box score |
| 11/09/2026 | vs | NOLTING |
64-75 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 03/09/2026 | @ | ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO |
42-71 | P | -29 | Box score |
| 31/08/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE MORENO |
52-58 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 28/08/2026 | @ | PASO DEL REY |
66-71 | P | -5 | Box score |
| 21/08/2026 | vs | SITAS |
56-79 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 10/07/2026 | vs | SITAS |
65-59 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 06/07/2026 | @ | UNITARIOS DE MARCOS PAZ |
90-63 | G | +27 | Box score |
| 26/06/2026 | vs | ARGENTINO DE CASTELAR |
74-78 | P | -4 | Box score |
| 17/06/2026 | @ | PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB |
54-65 | P | -11 | Box score |
| 12/06/2026 | vs | PASO DEL REY |
73-70 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 05/06/2026 | @ | DEPORTIVO MORON |
72-79 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 29/05/2026 | vs | ALEM |
73-67 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 22/05/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE MORENO |
82-77 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 15/05/2026 | vs | INSTITUCION SARMIENTO |
47-74 | P | -27 | Box score |
| 08/05/2026 | @ | SITAS |
70-56 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 30/04/2026 | vs | UNITARIOS DE MARCOS PAZ |
71-55 | G | +16 | Box score |
| 24/04/2026 | @ | ARGENTINO DE CASTELAR |
56-75 | P | -19 | Box score |
| 20/04/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE MORENO |
70-68 | G | +2 | Box score |
| 17/04/2026 | vs | PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB |
57-58 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 10/04/2026 | @ | PASO DEL REY |
78-65 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 03/04/2026 | vs | DEPORTIVO MORON |
73-80 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 27/03/2026 | @ | ALEM |
62-63 | P | -1 | Box score |
| 11/03/2026 | @ | INSTITUCION SARMIENTO |
58-55 | G | +3 | Box score |




































