Equipo · U13
LANUS A
Entrenador: RELLAN, FACUNDO NICOLAS · Del mismo club: U13 LANUS B, U15 LANUS A, U15 LANUS B, U17 LANUS A, U17 LANUS B
Récord
19-11
PJ
30
PF
64,5
PC
54,7
% 2P
41,9
% 3P
24,6
% TL
33,9
REB
45,2
AST
11,4
REC
17,3
PÉR
26,0
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | RETAMOZO, SANTINO MATEO | 30 | 16,6 | 286 | 245 | 35 | 54 | 51 | 132/290 | 45,5 | 3/11 | 27,3 | 19/40 | 47,5 | 362 |
| 8 | ZARATE, BENICIO | 28 | 13,8 | 235 | 85 | 21 | 32 | 54 | 106/229 | 46,3 | 6/33 | 18,2 | 17/67 | 25,4 | 170 |
| 7 | GIANGIACOMO, BENJAMIN | 30 | 15,1 | 196 | 135 | 52 | 56 | 88 | 74/182 | 40,7 | 12/47 | 25,5 | 36/97 | 37,1 | 236 |
| 32 | BELLO, LEON IGNACIO | 28 | 16,0 | 174 | 125 | 18 | 22 | 57 | 83/169 | 49,1 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 7/35 | 20,0 | 178 |
| 21 | BALGHERA, BENICIO | 13 | 15,3 | 69 | 26 | 40 | 30 | 16 | 31/71 | 43,7 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 6/14 | 42,9 | 108 |
| 6 | BRACONI ENZETTI, TIZIANO NICOLAS | 25 | 13,7 | 117 | 31 | 22 | 49 | 56 | 44/132 | 33,3 | 8/28 | 28,6 | 21/63 | 33,3 | 47 |
| 33 | RESTUCCIA, JOAQUIN NAHUEL | 27 | 15,1 | 121 | 165 | 5 | 21 | 41 | 55/201 | 27,4 | 0/10 | 0,0 | 11/27 | 40,7 | 96 |
| 6 | GARTENKROT, LEON | 26 | 14,2 | 111 | 58 | 32 | 27 | 67 | 45/113 | 39,8 | 11/29 | 37,9 | 10/34 | 29,4 | 84 |
| 30 | MARCZUK, BENJAMIN SEGUNDO | 25 | 11,4 | 103 | 66 | 12 | 21 | 38 | 44/118 | 37,3 | 4/9 | 44,4 | 11/25 | 44,0 | 85 |
| 14 | FIGUEROA, JUAN MARTIN | 1 | 10,0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 0/0 | — | 2/4 | 50,0 | 3 |
| 6 | SOTO, TOMAS | 29 | 15,0 | 110 | 101 | 19 | 42 | 42 | 50/122 | 41,0 | 4/11 | 36,4 | 6/27 | 22,2 | 123 |
| 5 | FORTUNATO, FRANCO | 28 | 15,1 | 100 | 52 | 17 | 34 | 71 | 39/89 | 43,8 | 3/11 | 27,3 | 19/49 | 38,8 | 73 |
| 29 | MARCIANI, PEDRO | 27 | 13,0 | 86 | 53 | 6 | 39 | 47 | 35/81 | 43,2 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 16/43 | 37,2 | 55 |
| 8 | GRILLO, SANTINO NEHUEN | 25 | 13,1 | 67 | 60 | 16 | 21 | 35 | 33/89 | 37,1 | 0/0 | — | 1/7 | 14,3 | 59 |
| 9 | BELUZZO, TOMAS | 30 | 13,8 | 75 | 42 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 35/103 | 34,0 | 4/21 | 19,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 25 |
| 9 | GRUCCIO, FRANCO | 19 | 12,1 | 34 | 57 | 12 | 17 | 26 | 16/50 | 32,0 | 0/5 | 0,0 | 2/12 | 16,7 | 25 |
| 9 | ZAIDEN, JOAQUIN | 30 | 13,6 | 47 | 56 | 22 | 29 | 54 | 19/63 | 30,2 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 8/22 | 36,4 | 44 |
| 12 | MARTINEZ BECHARA ARCURI, MANUEL | 1 | 10,0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 1 |
| 30 | PARDO FIRPO, SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO | 1 | 10,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/10/2026 | @ | SAN MIGUEL Verde | 74-59 | G | +15 | Box score |
| 21/10/2026 | vs | OBRAS BASKET | 44-87 | P | -43 | Box score |
| 12/10/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE HURLINGHAM VERDE | 43-62 | P | -19 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | PEDRO ECHAGUE AZUL | 62-49 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | @ | ARGENTINO DE CASTELAR NORTE A | 55-77 | P | -22 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | @ | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 53-59 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 13/09/2026 | @ | ARGENTINO DE CASTELAR NORTE A | 60-100 | P | -40 | Box score |
| 06/09/2026 | vs | INSTITUCION SARMIENTO VERDE A | 69-27 | G | +42 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | @ | ITALIANO | 62-44 | G | +18 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE HURLINGHAM VERDE | 58-50 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | SAN MIGUEL Verde | 54-37 | G | +17 | Box score |
| 17/08/2026 | vs | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 46-60 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | @ | PEDRO ECHAGUE AZUL | 40-49 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | ARGENTINO DE CASTELAR NORTE A | 47-64 | P | -17 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | OBRAS BASKET | 40-106 | P | -66 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | ITALIANO | 65-33 | G | +32 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO | 88-69 | G | +19 | Box score |
| 15/06/2026 | vs | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B | 88-25 | G | +63 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | RACING CLUB | 67-30 | G | +37 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | @ | CAÑUELAS FC | 66-70 | P | -4 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | @ | UNION VILLEGAS | 85-58 | G | +27 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | TEMPERLEY | 70-47 | G | +23 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A | 70-68 | G | +2 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO | 69-54 | G | +15 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | RACING CLUB | 108-36 | G | +72 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | CAÑUELAS FC | 47-59 | P | -12 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B | 103-28 | G | +75 | Box score |
| 01/04/2026 | vs | UNION VILLEGAS | 79-35 | G | +44 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | @ | TEMPERLEY | 57-54 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A | 66-44 | G | +22 | Box score |