Equipo · U13
MONTE GRANDE B
Entrenador: CHOBANIAN, ALEJANDRO · Del mismo club: U13 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, U15 MONTE GRANDE B NEGRO, U15 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, U17 MONTE GRANDE B, U17 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, U21 MONTE GRANDE NEGRO B, U21 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, MAYORES MONTE GRANDE A, MAYORES MONTE GRANDE B, METRO CLUB ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE LM
Récord
14-16
PJ
30
PF
35,3
PC
56,1
% 2P
29,0
% 3P
19,1
% TL
31,0
REB
40,2
AST
6,1
REC
17,5
PÉR
39,4
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | GEIST GARZON, LORENZO |
12 | 18,8 | 108 | 93 | 3 | 18 | 65 | 49/104 | 47,1 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 10/36 | 27,8 | 97 |
| 18 | ORTIZ, JOAQUIN |
30 | 19,1 | 188 | 234 | 29 | 92 | 137 | 75/252 | 29,8 | 7/33 | 21,2 | 31/82 | 37,8 | 205 |
| 12 | CREICHMON ORTIZ, BASTIAN |
29 | 17,3 | 122 | 98 | 23 | 29 | 115 | 57/156 | 36,5 | 2/14 | 14,3 | 6/16 | 37,5 | 46 |
| 4 | AGUERO, LUCIO OMAR |
30 | 18,6 | 120 | 154 | 25 | 84 | 160 | 53/197 | 26,9 | 6/42 | 14,3 | 8/31 | 25,8 | 38 |
| 25 | MARCELLINI, TOBIAS AGUSTIN |
25 | 16,8 | 100 | 74 | 17 | 42 | 99 | 45/173 | 26,0 | 3/15 | 20,0 | 7/24 | 29,2 | 6 |
| 28 | ORTIZ, BENJAMIN |
13 | 17,0 | 52 | 60 | 8 | 40 | 47 | 22/85 | 25,9 | 4/12 | 33,3 | 4/12 | 33,3 | 41 |
| 5 | CASTILLO, BAUTISTA MAXIMILIANO |
26 | 16,9 | 87 | 92 | 9 | 52 | 89 | 38/134 | 28,4 | 7/35 | 20,0 | 4/26 | 15,4 | 18 |
| 48 | ALCARAZ, SIMON JAVIER |
29 | 17,2 | 85 | 75 | 4 | 31 | 88 | 38/158 | 24,1 | 4/10 | 40,0 | 5/16 | 31,3 | -32 |
| 9 | SCHONBORN, MILO |
9 | 17,9 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 9/50 | 18,0 | 2/15 | 13,3 | 3/10 | 30,0 | -24 |
| 33 | CORREA, LUCA NICOLAS |
19 | 14,2 | 37 | 65 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 17/63 | 27,0 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 3/9 | 33,3 | 40 |
| 13 | VILLALBA MOREYRA, LUCIANO MATEO |
30 | 17,7 | 52 | 60 | 19 | 33 | 81 | 20/93 | 21,5 | 4/15 | 26,7 | 8/18 | 44,4 | 9 |
| 34 | COXO DA SILVA, SANTIAGO |
25 | 14,9 | 33 | 44 | 10 | 25 | 46 | 15/48 | 31,3 | 2/5 | 40,0 | 1/16 | 6,3 | 26 |
| 15 | MORELLO, FELIPE |
27 | 15,4 | 31 | 60 | 13 | 21 | 66 | 14/70 | 20,0 | 0/5 | 0,0 | 3/8 | 37,5 | -3 |
| 32 | CARDONE, MARCO BELISARIO |
10 | 14,0 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5/14 | 35,7 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/2 | 0,0 | -1 |
| 96 | GRONDONA, DANTE AUGUSTO |
6 | 11,1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2/16 | 12,5 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | -5 |
| 20 | MARTINEZ, ELIAN AGUSTIN |
24 | 13,3 | 18 | 35 | 9 | 14 | 49 | 6/49 | 12,2 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 5/12 | 41,7 | -24 |
| 64 | BARRAGAN, LUCIANO ALEXANDER |
3 | 10,9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/2 | 0,0 | 2 |
| 95 | SOSA, THEO EZEQUIEL |
8 | 13,4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1/13 | 7,7 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 2/4 | 50,0 | -25 |
| 42 | IBARRA SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN TIZIANO |
4 | 14,0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1/10 | 10,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -7 |
| 72 | DEMCHUK, MIRKO JAVIER |
4 | 12,9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -8 |
| 31 | OJEDA PERRETTI, BAUTISTA |
3 | 12,5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -4 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | vs | JUVENTUD UNIDA |
25-46 | P | -21 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | vs | PAMPERO |
23-54 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | vs | EL FOGON |
52-39 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | @ | GUILLON BASQUET |
57-33 | G | +24 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
61-37 | G | +24 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
29-67 | P | -38 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | JUVENTUD UNIDA |
50-80 | P | -30 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS |
28-72 | P | -44 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | PAMPERO |
34-71 | P | -37 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | @ | EL FOGON |
46-42 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 15/08/2026 | vs | GUILLON BASQUET |
72-28 | G | +44 | Box score |
| 09/08/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
52-23 | G | +29 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
10-71 | P | -61 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
43-15 | G | +28 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
20-0 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
71-46 | G | +25 | Box score |
| 15/06/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
30-28 | G | +2 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | LUZ Y ARTE |
19-64 | P | -45 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | vs | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
14-80 | P | -66 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
10-113 | P | -103 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
23-69 | P | -46 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE GLEW |
11-101 | P | -90 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
57-36 | G | +21 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
43-23 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
58-51 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 19/04/2026 | @ | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
34-24 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | LUZ Y ARTE |
27-83 | P | -56 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | C.S.D.y C. Moreno |
37-87 | P | -50 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
9-123 | P | -114 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD |
14-77 | P | -63 | Box score |



































