Equipo · U15
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B
Entrenador: LLANOS, AZARIEL ADRIAN · Del mismo club: U13 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, U13 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B, U15 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, U17 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, U17 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B, U21 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, U21 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA B, MAYORES GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A, METRO CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
Récord
25-5
PJ
30
PF
78,6
PC
50,5
% 2P
47,5
% 3P
18,0
% TL
46,5
REB
47,2
AST
8,7
REC
18,2
PÉR
19,7
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | ROJAS, LAUTARO JOEL |
27 | 22,5 | 487 | 161 | 37 | 103 | 66 | 228/452 | 50,4 | 5/44 | 11,4 | 26/68 | 38,2 | 488 |
| 4 | NASER DABALIONI, JUAN PATRICIO |
26 | 20,2 | 411 | 227 | 22 | 32 | 73 | 170/365 | 46,6 | 11/50 | 22,0 | 60/111 | 54,1 | 423 |
| 6 | VIOLINI, IGNACIO VICENTE |
22 | 20,1 | 236 | 104 | 12 | 35 | 26 | 104/228 | 45,6 | 7/41 | 17,1 | 21/50 | 42,0 | 214 |
| 8 | SANCHEZ, SANTINO IAN |
20 | 18,3 | 211 | 117 | 21 | 68 | 74 | 88/205 | 42,9 | 5/35 | 14,3 | 30/57 | 52,6 | 216 |
| 8 | JUGOVAC, LORENZO |
10 | 18,4 | 103 | 43 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 38/82 | 46,3 | 14/28 | 50,0 | 13/18 | 72,2 | 110 |
| 6 | CERDA CARBALLO, JUAN IGNACIO |
23 | 19,0 | 196 | 73 | 15 | 30 | 33 | 86/204 | 42,2 | 9/47 | 19,1 | 15/26 | 57,7 | 148 |
| 9 | SANTILLAN, BAUTISTA ANDRES |
23 | 20,4 | 191 | 188 | 29 | 57 | 69 | 83/201 | 41,3 | 5/42 | 11,9 | 20/51 | 39,2 | 261 |
| 12 | PEREZ GAUTHIER, EMANUEL |
25 | 19,7 | 190 | 103 | 21 | 41 | 50 | 85/215 | 39,5 | 5/23 | 21,7 | 15/33 | 45,5 | 174 |
| 13 | MIRABAL SILVA, JOSE JANIEL |
2 | 15,2 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7/16 | 43,8 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 20 |
| 9 | IRIGOYTIA, PEDRO BENJAMIN |
13 | 19,6 | 55 | 52 | 6 | 26 | 18 | 23/65 | 35,4 | 3/10 | 30,0 | 6/15 | 40,0 | 73 |
| 9 | BELVEDERE, TOMAS AGUSTIN |
3 | 17,9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4/8 | 50,0 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | 10 |
| 8 | CAVATORTA VALIENTE, FRANCESCO |
18 | 13,4 | 43 | 36 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 19/44 | 43,2 | 1/5 | 20,0 | 4/6 | 66,7 | 41 |
| 9 | DANEL, ALEJANDRO |
20 | 14,8 | 47 | 40 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 20/51 | 39,2 | 3/13 | 23,1 | 4/4 | 100,0 | 64 |
| 9 | LEGUIZAMON, BAUTISTA |
14 | 12,3 | 27 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13/49 | 26,5 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 17 |
| 7 | CALLE OLIVER, FABIO ENRIQUE |
22 | 12,1 | 41 | 28 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 19/66 | 28,8 | 0/10 | 0,0 | 3/13 | 23,1 | -17 |
| 14 | CHRISTIANSEN NOTTI, PEDRO |
21 | 16,8 | 37 | 67 | 18 | 24 | 23 | 17/58 | 29,3 | 0/15 | 0,0 | 3/13 | 23,1 | 60 |
| 9 | ACOSTA TOVAR, BAUTISTA |
9 | 16,5 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 7/20 | 35,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 24 |
| 8 | NICOCIA, LORENZO |
14 | 13,1 | 21 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 10/35 | 28,6 | 1/12 | 8,3 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 13 |
| 7 | DEVOTO, RAMIRO BAUTISTA |
14 | 11,1 | 9 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 4/9 | 44,4 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 29 |
| 6 | BURGA LEON , MAXIMILIANO FRANCISCO |
14 | 13,6 | 9 | 32 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4/15 | 26,7 | 0/0 | — | 1/2 | 50,0 | 16 |
| 6 | BALMACEDA MELET, YAIR CARLOS |
7 | 11,1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2/14 | 14,3 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 6 |
| 9 | LEMBO, LORENZO JULIO |
6 | 12,3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1/13 | 7,7 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -11 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/11/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
93-51 | G | +42 | Box score |
| 31/10/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
93-43 | G | +50 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
97-46 | G | +51 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
82-75 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 12/10/2026 | @ | LA UNION |
85-38 | G | +47 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | vs | TALLERES |
115-30 | G | +85 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD B |
87-34 | G | +53 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO Y PROGRESO DE BRANDSEN |
65-58 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
77-62 | G | +15 | Box score |
| 23/08/2026 | vs | LA UNION |
79-28 | G | +51 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
60-70 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | @ | TALLERES |
76-22 | G | +54 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | vs | EL FOGON |
79-44 | G | +35 | Box score |
| 12/07/2026 | @ | COLON FC |
86-42 | G | +44 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
69-66 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | @ | SOCIAL LANUS |
103-29 | G | +74 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
94-27 | G | +67 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | @ | VILLA ESPAÑA |
54-79 | P | -25 | Box score |
| 06/06/2026 | vs | BERAZATEGUI |
63-69 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 31/05/2026 | @ | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
73-64 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
78-68 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | EL FOGON |
82-50 | G | +32 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | vs | COLON FC |
49-46 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 03/05/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA B |
82-59 | G | +23 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | vs | SOCIAL LANUS |
82-47 | G | +35 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
80-23 | G | +57 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | vs | VILLA ESPAÑA |
56-60 | P | -4 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | BERAZATEGUI |
67-66 | G | +1 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | SPORTIVO ALSINA |
98-61 | G | +37 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
53-59 | P | -6 | Box score |



































