Equipo · U17
TEMPERLEY
Entrenador: SAINZ, LUCAS MARTIN · Del mismo club: U13 TEMPERLEY, U15 TEMPERLEY, U21 TEMPERLEY, MAYORES TEMPERLEY
Récord
15-13
PJ
28
PF
58,5
PC
63,2
% 2P
44,5
% 3P
22,2
% TL
53,4
REB
41,4
AST
10,1
REC
11,9
PÉR
24,7
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | PRINCE, MATEO ALEXANDER |
28 | 28,3 | 367 | 191 | 50 | 44 | 94 | 126/310 | 40,6 | 22/90 | 24,4 | 93/133 | 69,9 | 413 |
| 12 | OBLJUBEK, ROMAN |
28 | 25,0 | 291 | 119 | 36 | 50 | 128 | 115/320 | 35,9 | 16/85 | 18,8 | 45/94 | 47,9 | 114 |
| 18 | YURCA, ALEJO GABRIEL |
23 | 24,5 | 208 | 237 | 22 | 35 | 67 | 95/178 | 53,4 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 18/51 | 35,3 | 319 |
| 4 | GALLO CENTENO, JOAQUIN |
25 | 18,5 | 140 | 69 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 46/155 | 29,7 | 43/126 | 34,1 | 5/14 | 35,7 | 49 |
| 7 | FINK, DIETER |
11 | 7,7 | 51 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 20/37 | 54,1 | 5/13 | 38,5 | 6/13 | 46,2 | 46 |
| 7 | RUIZ DIAZ, MAXIMO |
25 | 16,5 | 115 | 91 | 28 | 28 | 66 | 51/130 | 39,2 | 9/29 | 31,0 | 4/17 | 23,5 | 92 |
| 8 | PANUCCI, JOAQUIN |
22 | 15,2 | 93 | 50 | 15 | 12 | 53 | 35/113 | 31,0 | 4/29 | 13,8 | 19/33 | 57,6 | -7 |
| 7 | SOSA FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO |
3 | 19,7 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 5/13 | 38,5 | 0/4 | 0,0 | 2/2 | 100,0 | 23 |
| 7 | GIANGIACOMO, AYRTON MAXIMILIANO |
9 | 17,8 | 35 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 16/36 | 44,4 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 2/8 | 25,0 | 36 |
| 9 | MILOVIC GROSSO, AGUSTIN |
27 | 16,5 | 94 | 118 | 30 | 36 | 74 | 35/99 | 35,4 | 8/33 | 24,2 | 16/31 | 51,6 | 104 |
| 9 | RODRIGUEZ ROSAS, SANTIAGO MARTIN |
5 | 4,8 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 | 54,5 | 2/3 | 66,7 | 3/4 | 75,0 | 17 |
| 5 | LOPEZ GOMEZ, MANUEL |
25 | 13,9 | 59 | 47 | 17 | 38 | 27 | 22/103 | 21,4 | 6/70 | 8,6 | 9/17 | 52,9 | 17 |
| 10 | GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, CAMILO LEON |
14 | 20,2 | 33 | 41 | 23 | 25 | 31 | 11/65 | 16,9 | 3/36 | 8,3 | 8/14 | 57,1 | 16 |
| 9 | BARONE, JOAQUÍN RAFAEL |
11 | 8,3 | 22 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10/23 | 43,5 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 1/1 | 100,0 | 24 |
| 7 | SCHUSTER, AUGUSTO |
7 | 6,6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5/9 | 55,6 | 1/3 | 33,3 | 0/0 | — | 4 |
| 11 | SOLARI, SIMON MANUEL |
25 | 15,3 | 36 | 81 | 17 | 13 | 32 | 15/38 | 39,5 | 1/7 | 14,3 | 5/11 | 45,5 | 79 |
| 7 | VERGA, HERNAN |
12 | 4,7 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6/17 | 35,3 | 1/9 | 11,1 | 4/6 | 66,7 | 10 |
| 9 | CERCHI MAGALHAES, LUCIO |
11 | 6,8 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5/20 | 25,0 | 3/14 | 21,4 | 1/1 | 100,0 | -6 |
| 15 | JUAREZ LARA, CAMILO |
20 | 5,1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1/10 | 10,0 | 0/5 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | -1 |
| 10 | STEFANI, IAN |
1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | 0 |
| 4 | COGGIOLA, NICOLAS PEDRO |
1 | 5,2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | 0/0 | — | -1 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/11/2026 | vs | ATENEO POPULAR VERSAILLES |
46-60 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 31/10/2026 | vs | HURACAN DE SAN JUSTO A |
69-62 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 24/10/2026 | @ | LOS INDIOS JUVENILES B |
68-54 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO |
54-41 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 26/09/2026 | @ | BELLA VISTA |
62-49 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 12/09/2026 | @ | CENTRO GALICIA |
70-61 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | CLARIDAD |
67-82 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 30/08/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO |
67-57 | G | +10 | Box score |
| 29/08/2026 | @ | HURACAN DE SAN JUSTO A |
69-66 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | LOS INDIOS JUVENILES B |
71-50 | G | +21 | Box score |
| 08/08/2026 | vs | BELLA VISTA |
59-61 | P | -2 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | ATENEO POPULAR VERSAILLES |
49-66 | P | -17 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | CENTRO GALICIA |
75-54 | G | +21 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | @ | CLARIDAD |
53-80 | P | -27 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | @ | RACING CLUB |
57-85 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | CAÑUELAS FC |
69-51 | G | +18 | Box score |
| 01/06/2026 | @ | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B |
20-0 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | vs | UNION VILLEGAS |
66-50 | G | +16 | Box score |
| 23/05/2026 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A |
51-95 | P | -44 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | @ | LANUS A |
35-93 | P | -58 | Box score |
| 10/05/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO |
77-86 | P | -9 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | RACING CLUB |
66-73 | P | -7 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | CAÑUELAS FC |
37-79 | P | -42 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | BOCA JUNIORS AMARILLO B |
70-64 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | UNION VILLEGAS |
63-55 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA A |
42-78 | P | -36 | Box score |
| 21/03/2026 | vs | LANUS A |
50-68 | P | -18 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE de BURZACO |
55-49 | G | +6 | Box score |

































