Equipo · MAYORES
MONTE GRANDE B
Entrenador: URTIAGA, ARAMIS · Del mismo club: U13 MONTE GRANDE B, U13 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, U15 MONTE GRANDE B NEGRO, U15 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, U17 MONTE GRANDE B, U17 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, U21 MONTE GRANDE NEGRO B, U21 MONTE GRANDE ROJO A, MAYORES MONTE GRANDE A, METRO CLUB ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE LM
Récord
8-20
PJ
28
PF
58,5
PC
72,5
% 2P
41,1
% 3P
21,4
% TL
56,2
REB
39,2
AST
11,5
REC
9,5
PÉR
20,4
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | MAFFIO, PABLO ALBERTO |
26 | 32,6 | 322 | 284 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 120/305 | 39,3 | 2/19 | 10,5 | 80/117 | 68,4 | 451 |
| 14 | PALAGANO, NICOLAS MANUEL |
24 | 29,1 | 257 | 150 | 28 | 27 | 64 | 107/279 | 38,4 | 9/41 | 22,0 | 34/56 | 60,7 | 198 |
| 8 | BAYON, NAHUEL IGNACIO |
1 | 27,2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 | 50,0 | 0/0 | — | 2/2 | 100,0 | 15 |
| 12 | CATTANEO, FEDERICO ALEXIS |
24 | 27,7 | 213 | 149 | 37 | 40 | 49 | 82/230 | 35,7 | 24/99 | 24,2 | 25/62 | 40,3 | 234 |
| 9 | IACOVELLA, NICOLAS AGUSTIN |
26 | 26,2 | 216 | 90 | 66 | 43 | 99 | 79/251 | 31,5 | 41/177 | 23,2 | 17/28 | 60,7 | 142 |
| 7 | VENDITTI ERZEN, FABRIZIO |
7 | 15,1 | 57 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 24/45 | 53,3 | 0/0 | — | 9/13 | 69,2 | 59 |
| 7 | BARRANUZ, LEANDRO GASTON |
22 | 24,8 | 168 | 87 | 50 | 17 | 48 | 60/199 | 30,2 | 26/105 | 24,8 | 22/37 | 59,5 | 111 |
| 9 | CARRON, CARLOS LUIS |
4 | 15,8 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9/16 | 56,3 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 3/5 | 60,0 | 27 |
| 15 | FONTANA, FEDERICO |
5 | 13,0 | 25 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7/27 | 25,9 | 2/11 | 18,2 | 9/19 | 47,4 | 31 |
| 6 | POMPSTRA, GABRIEL ELIAN |
4 | 17,7 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 8/24 | 33,3 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 3/8 | 37,5 | 6 |
| 6 | FLORES, JUAN CARLOS |
9 | 17,4 | 42 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 15/36 | 41,7 | 8/26 | 30,8 | 4/8 | 50,0 | 22 |
| 6 | SOJO MORALES, DANIEL ALEJANDRO |
3 | 12,3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6/19 | 31,6 | 1/9 | 11,1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 11 |
| 7 | GAGLIONE, TOMAS LIONEL |
6 | 21,1 | 22 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 9/48 | 18,8 | 2/14 | 14,3 | 2/7 | 28,6 | -6 |
| 11 | ARECO AGUIRRE, LAUTARO FARID |
4 | 13,8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5/21 | 23,8 | 0/5 | 0,0 | 4/11 | 36,4 | -8 |
| 6 | ARIZA BACCHETTO, MAXIMO |
11 | 12,0 | 37 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 15/39 | 38,5 | 3/12 | 25,0 | 4/5 | 80,0 | 13 |
| 4 | TOMAS, NAHUEL AGUSTIN |
26 | 20,7 | 81 | 67 | 23 | 21 | 40 | 30/98 | 30,6 | 7/43 | 16,3 | 14/25 | 56,0 | 68 |
| 9 | CAMPANA, FABRIZIO ARIEL |
7 | 15,8 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 6/30 | 20,0 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 7/14 | 50,0 | -3 |
| 8 | LOPEZ DA SILVA, JULIAN DONATO |
7 | 12,9 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6/25 | 24,0 | 3/18 | 16,7 | 0/0 | — | 12 |
| 8 | TORTAJADA, THIAGO |
3 | 8,3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 | 30,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1 |
| 6 | AMARELLE, SANTIAGO TADEO |
4 | 18,7 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3/15 | 20,0 | 1/6 | 16,7 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 10 |
| 10 | ABBOGHLOUYAN, MAXIMO ALEJANDRO |
19 | 11,7 | 32 | 32 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 10/49 | 20,4 | 3/19 | 15,8 | 9/18 | 50,0 | -1 |
| 8 | RODRIGUEZ PAVON, VALENTINO |
18 | 8,6 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11/33 | 33,3 | 3/14 | 21,4 | 3/3 | 100,0 | 12 |
| 6 | SALAZAR, JUAN ALBERTO |
6 | 10,9 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4/11 | 36,4 | 0/6 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | 0 |
| 7 | GONZALEZ, LUCAS JOSE |
1 | 9,4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 1/4 | 25,0 | -2 |
| 16 | NUNEZ, TOBIAS NAHUEL |
7 | 4,8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 1/2 | 50,0 | -4 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/11/2026 | vs | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B |
50-70 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 28/10/2026 | @ | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
66-52 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 14/10/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
70-49 | G | +21 | Box score |
| 30/09/2026 | vs | COUNTRY BANFIELD A |
73-64 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 24/09/2026 | @ | COLON FC |
63-73 | P | -10 | Box score |
| 16/09/2026 | vs | UNION VILLEGAS |
73-69 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 11/09/2026 | @ | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B |
60-75 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 02/09/2026 | vs | CLUB ATLETICO 9 DE JULIO DE LANUS |
61-46 | G | +15 | Box score |
| 28/08/2026 | @ | LOBOS - SUPERIOR |
45-84 | P | -39 | Box score |
| 19/08/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
66-55 | G | +11 | Box score |
| 10/07/2026 | @ | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B |
59-82 | P | -23 | Box score |
| 01/07/2026 | vs | BERNAL |
52-68 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 26/06/2026 | @ | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
79-96 | P | -17 | Box score |
| 17/06/2026 | vs | QUILMES ATLETICO CLUB |
37-83 | P | -46 | Box score |
| 11/06/2026 | @ | INDEPENDIENTE |
53-69 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 03/06/2026 | vs | LA UNION |
64-84 | P | -20 | Box score |
| 29/05/2026 | @ | LOBOS - SUPERIOR |
46-61 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 20/05/2026 | vs | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
77-68 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 15/05/2026 | @ | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
55-92 | P | -37 | Box score |
| 06/05/2026 | vs | WILDE SPORTING BLANCO B |
65-89 | P | -24 | Box score |
| 03/05/2026 | @ | BERNAL |
47-74 | P | -27 | Box score |
| 22/04/2026 | vs | TAPONAZO FUTBOL CLUB |
59-65 | P | -6 | Box score |
| 17/04/2026 | @ | QUILMES ATLETICO CLUB |
46-108 | P | -62 | Box score |
| 12/04/2026 | @ | LA UNION |
36-72 | P | -36 | Box score |
| 08/04/2026 | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
54-69 | P | -15 | Box score |
| 27/03/2026 | vs | LOBOS - SUPERIOR |
48-79 | P | -31 | Box score |
| 18/03/2026 | @ | MUNIC.AVELLANEDA |
76-63 | G | +13 | Box score |
| 13/03/2026 | vs | COOPERARIOS DE QUILMES |
57-70 | P | -13 | Box score |





































