Equipo · U15
MORON BLANCO B
Entrenador: BAVASSO, AGUSTIN NICOLAS · Del mismo club: U13 MORON BLANCO B, U13 MORON ROJO A, U15 MORON ROJO A, U17 MORON BLANCO B, U17 MORON ROJO A
Récord
22-8
PJ
30
PF
59,9
PC
53,9
% 2P
37,5
% 3P
21,7
% TL
41,3
REB
49,3
AST
8,9
REC
13,1
PÉR
22,8
| # | Jugador | PJ | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | REC | PÉR | TC | % TC | 3P | % 3P | TL | % TL | VAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | BOASS, FACUNDO | 29 | 20,5 | 438 | 247 | 23 | 47 | 68 | 176/457 | 38,5 | 32/142 | 22,5 | 54/103 | 52,4 | 348 |
| 5 | DE BRASI , LORENZO | 27 | 21,7 | 292 | 161 | 31 | 63 | 106 | 111/314 | 35,4 | 32/123 | 26,0 | 38/68 | 55,9 | 214 |
| 30 | SONNANTE, AGUSTIN | 26 | 22,3 | 242 | 265 | 30 | 44 | 67 | 100/310 | 32,3 | 4/15 | 26,7 | 38/115 | 33,0 | 277 |
| 7 | GRAÑA, THIAGO AGUSTIN | 26 | 23,3 | 197 | 119 | 46 | 56 | 87 | 82/194 | 42,3 | 11/53 | 20,8 | 22/55 | 40,0 | 210 |
| 9 | KOSAK , IGNACIO AGUSTIN | 26 | 16,9 | 168 | 95 | 20 | 30 | 58 | 67/189 | 35,4 | 11/45 | 24,4 | 23/56 | 41,1 | 132 |
| 22 | HUVILLER, TOMAS GABRIEL | 27 | 20,8 | 125 | 108 | 23 | 20 | 74 | 51/144 | 35,4 | 3/19 | 15,8 | 20/57 | 35,1 | 75 |
| 77 | RATTI, BENJAMIN | 25 | 16,6 | 86 | 121 | 22 | 31 | 50 | 39/130 | 30,0 | 1/22 | 4,5 | 7/30 | 23,3 | 91 |
| 4 | CASTELLI, BAUTISTA GAEL | 24 | 17,2 | 81 | 77 | 18 | 13 | 39 | 34/108 | 31,5 | 6/32 | 18,8 | 7/12 | 58,3 | 59 |
| 17 | BIANCHI, FRANCISCO | 22 | 14,8 | 55 | 83 | 6 | 27 | 30 | 22/81 | 27,2 | 1/4 | 25,0 | 10/34 | 29,4 | 71 |
| 51 | FOLINO, BAUTISTA | 24 | 12,6 | 50 | 41 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 20/64 | 31,3 | 7/26 | 26,9 | 3/8 | 37,5 | 35 |
| 88 | SKERK , IGNACIO | 26 | 12,6 | 46 | 41 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 18/79 | 22,8 | 2/13 | 15,4 | 8/10 | 80,0 | 21 |
| 70 | CARRIZO MORI PAZ , FACUNDO | 20 | 12,7 | 28 | 41 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 11/64 | 17,2 | 3/19 | 15,8 | 3/8 | 37,5 | 4 |
| 0 | CABRERA, SANTINO | 23 | 11,7 | 16 | 36 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 8/40 | 20,0 | 0/3 | 0,0 | 0/8 | 0,0 | -2 |
| 31 | GARCIA, IGNACIO | 27 | 12,4 | 16 | 43 | 10 | 20 | 19 | 6/38 | 15,8 | 4/21 | 19,0 | 0/0 | — | 11 |
| 13 | ESPINOSA, JUAN JOSE | 1 | 17,6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 0,0 | 0/1 | 0,0 | 0/0 | — | -2 |
Partidos
| Fecha | Rival | Resultado | G/P | Dif | Detalle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/10/2026 | @ | C.A.S.A. PADUA B | 53-67 | P | -14 | Box score |
| 25/10/2026 | vs | SPORTIVO HAEDO | 65-61 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 17/10/2026 | @ | CIUDADELA NORTE | 76-47 | G | +29 | Box score |
| 03/10/2026 | vs | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 74-60 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 27/09/2026 | @ | PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB B | 63-49 | G | +14 | Box score |
| 25/09/2026 | @ | VELEZ SARSFIELD AZUL - B | 55-68 | P | -13 | Box score |
| 19/09/2026 | vs | EL PALOMAR | 69-29 | G | +40 | Box score |
| 05/09/2026 | vs | C.A.S.A. PADUA B | 67-59 | G | +8 | Box score |
| 31/08/2026 | @ | CENTRO ESPAÑOL | 62-45 | G | +17 | Box score |
| 30/08/2026 | @ | SPORTIVO HAEDO | 69-64 | G | +5 | Box score |
| 22/08/2026 | vs | CIUDADELA NORTE | 92-53 | G | +39 | Box score |
| 09/08/2026 | vs | PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB B | 44-41 | G | +3 | Box score |
| 18/07/2026 | @ | CEDEM | 51-88 | P | -37 | Box score |
| 11/07/2026 | vs | UNITARIOS DE MARCOS PAZ | 57-53 | G | +4 | Box score |
| 04/07/2026 | @ | ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO "B" | 33-89 | P | -56 | Box score |
| 27/06/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE HURLINGHAM BLANCO | 78-18 | G | +60 | Box score |
| 20/06/2026 | @ | SAN MIGUEL Blanco | 56-49 | G | +7 | Box score |
| 13/06/2026 | vs | PASO DEL REY | 74-58 | G | +16 | Box score |
| 30/05/2026 | @ | VELEZ SARSFIELD AZUL - B | 20-0 | G | +20 | Box score |
| 20/05/2026 | vs | SITAS ROJO | 65-46 | G | +19 | Box score |
| 16/05/2026 | vs | CEDEM | 38-83 | P | -45 | Box score |
| 10/05/2026 | vs | DEFENSORES DE SANTOS LUGARES | 51-67 | P | -16 | Box score |
| 09/05/2026 | @ | UNITARIOS DE MARCOS PAZ | 47-41 | G | +6 | Box score |
| 02/05/2026 | vs | ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO "B" | 31-59 | P | -28 | Box score |
| 25/04/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE HURLINGHAM BLANCO | 84-33 | G | +51 | Box score |
| 18/04/2026 | vs | SAN MIGUEL Blanco | 66-57 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 11/04/2026 | @ | PASO DEL REY | 87-42 | G | +45 | Box score |
| 28/03/2026 | @ | SITAS ROJO | 62-53 | G | +9 | Box score |
| 23/03/2026 | vs | VELEZ SARSFIELD AZUL - B | 51-83 | P | -32 | Box score |
| 14/03/2026 | @ | DEFENSORES DE SANTOS LUGARES | 57-55 | G | +2 | Box score |